XIV Travesía a Nado San Telmo - PUERTO DE LA CRUZ

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx Vuelta1 mVuelta1 Vuelta2 mVuelta2 Vuelta3 mVuelta3 T_Final m100 PtoCat Categoria Club
1 73 JOSÉ CARLOS BÁEZ GONZALEZ   20:36 1:15 21:37 1:18 22:14 1:20 1:04:26 1:18 1 VET I M TRIPTO
2 242 JAMES SECOY   22:49 1:23 23:46 1:26 24:52 1:30 1:11:26 1:26 1 VET II M TXTM
3 282 JONAY PÉREZ GARCÍA   23:15 1:24 24:34 1:29 25:07 1:31 1:12:55 1:28 2 VET I M TENERIFE MASTERS
4 231 RUBÉN RODRÍGUEZ REAL   23:50 1:26 24:45 1:29 24:51 1:30 1:13:25 1:28 2 VET II M QUIEN DIJO MIEDO
5 123 DANIEL GALIANO RUIZ   23:53 1:26 25:00 1:30 25:08 1:31 1:14:00 1:29 1 MAS B M MEDIODIA TEAM
6 41 VERÓNICA G. NAVARRO VEGA F 23:54 1:26 24:55 1:30 25:40 1:33 1:14:27 1:30 1 ABS F DISA-HPS TRIATLON
7 184 EDUARDO MARRERO DELGADO   24:06 1:27 24:59 1:30 25:41 1:33 1:14:46 1:30 1 ABS M C.D. MISTRAL - OLEAJE SPORT
8 80 AIRAM CARRETERO SANTANA   23:09 1:24 25:35 1:33 26:23 1:35 1:15:06 1:31 2 ABS M CN CARUCAGUA
9 272 LORENZO GONZALEZ MARTIN   24:31 1:29 25:11 1:31 25:29 1:32 1:15:10 1:31 3 ABS M  
10 274 OLIVER GREGORIO GRAU   24:13 1:28 25:29 1:32 25:56 1:34 1:15:36 1:31 2 MAS B M C.N. REALES
11 245 MELECIO TAMAJÓN MARTÍN   25:00 1:30 26:20 1:35 27:00 1:38 1:18:19 1:34 3 MAS B M QUIEN DIJO MIEDO
12 270 JORGE GONZÁLEZ GARRIDO   25:03 1:31 25:54 1:34 27:27 1:39 1:18:23 1:34 4 ABS M ISORA SWIM
13 280 CÉSAR MUÑOZ GÓMEZ   25:09 1:31 26:28 1:36 26:56 1:37 1:18:31 1:35 4 MAS B M TRICAN
14 190 JOSE MARIA MEDAL PAVES   24:59 1:30 26:12 1:35 27:23 1:39 1:18:33 1:35 1 VET III M MEDIODIA TEAM
15 82 ENRIQUE CATENA   25:13 1:31 26:40 1:36 27:15 1:39 1:19:07 1:35 2 VET III M  
16 229 ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ   26:19 1:35 27:18 1:39 27:53 1:41 1:21:30 1:38 3 VET II M QUIEN DIJO MIEDO
17 238 ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ LAMA   26:14 1:35 28:58 1:45 27:50 1:41 1:23:01 1:40 1 MAS C M ALTITUD CERO
18 72 NELSON BAETA   25:44 1:33 28:04 1:41 29:16 1:46 1:23:03 1:40 5 MAS B M  
19 125 JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA CALCINES   26:19 1:35 29:03 1:45 28:11 1:42 1:23:32 1:41 4 VET II M CD TEIMAR
20 140 RAFAEL GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN   26:28 1:36 28:46 1:44 28:59 1:45 1:24:13 1:41 3 VET III M C.N. BAJAMAR
21 115 SANTIAGO FARIÑA TADEO   26:26 1:36 28:52 1:44 29:00 1:45 1:24:16 1:42 2 MAS C M C.T. PEJEVERDE
22 60 SEREZADE SIGUT GRANADOS F 26:17 1:35 29:14 1:46 28:52 1:44 1:24:22 1:42 2 ABS F  
23 213 JOSÉ HERIBERTO PIMIENTA GONZÁLEZ   26:46 1:37 29:01 1:45 29:42 1:47 1:25:29 1:43 3 VET I M C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
24 91 MIGUEL CRUZ RIVERO   27:26 1:39 29:51 1:48 29:24 1:46 1:26:41 1:44 4 VET III M TXTM
25 127 FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA HERNANDEZ   26:42 1:37 29:02 1:45 31:03 1:52 1:26:46 1:45 5 ABS M FREEMOTION BIKE CENTER
26 218 JAVIER RAMOS GARCIA   27:05 1:38 30:07 1:49 29:40 1:47 1:26:51 1:45 3 MAS C M ONYX TRIATLON CLUB
27 181 OSCAR LUIS ALVAREZ   27:06 1:38 30:06 1:49 29:53 1:48 1:27:04 1:45 6 ABS M  
28 233 MIGUEL ÁNGEL RODRÍGUEZ ROSA   27:09 1:38 29:51 1:48 30:22 1:50 1:27:21 1:45 4 VET I M ALTITUD CERO
29 283 MIGUEL RAMOS GARCIA   26:56 1:37 30:21 1:50 30:10 1:49 1:27:27 1:45 4 MAS C M TENERIFE MASTERS
30 243 CARLOS SIVERIO RODRÍGUEZ   27:07 1:38 30:29 1:50 32:08 1:56 1:29:44 1:48 5 VET I M CN ISORA SWIM
31 4 RAQUEL AROSTEGUI GONZÁLEZ F 26:53 1:37 30:51 1:51 32:34 1:58 1:30:17 1:49 3 ABS F DISA-HPS TRIATLON
32 53 VICTORIA SÁNCHEZ MARRERO F 29:09 1:45 30:18 1:50 31:06 1:52 1:30:33 1:49 1 VET II F QUIEN DIJO MIEDO
33 84 FRANCISCO JAVIER COELLO BRAVO   29:00 1:45 30:27 1:50 31:11 1:53 1:30:37 1:49 5 VET II M  
34 169 MIGUEL ÁNGEL HERNÁNDEZ YANES   28:50 1:44 30:43 1:51 32:15 1:57 1:31:46 1:51 5 VET III M QUIEN DIJO MIEDO
35 220 ADRIÁN RAVELO GONZÁLEZ   28:51 1:44 31:16 1:53 32:25 1:57 1:32:31 1:51 7 ABS M C.N. HERCULES
36 210 FRANCIS PÉREZ   29:41 1:47 31:34 1:54 31:48 1:55 1:33:02 1:52 6 VET II M MEDIODIA TEAM
37 193 ALEJANDRO MENESES MEDERO   29:02 1:45 32:07 1:56 32:20 1:57 1:33:28 1:53 8 ABS M AD TENSALUS
38 133 SANTIAGO GASPAR RODAL   28:58 1:45 30:32 1:50 34:12 2:04 1:33:42 1:53 5 MAS C M  
39 86 FÉLIX CONTRERAS GARCÍA   29:36 1:47 32:17 1:57 32:30 1:57 1:34:22 1:54 6 VET III M TENERIFE MASTERS
40 252 DANIEL YANES GONZÁLEZ   28:54 1:44 31:12 1:53 34:19 2:04 1:34:23 1:54 9 ABS M C.N. REALES
41 199 HERACLIO ADAN MORENO YANEZ   29:26 1:46 31:58 1:55 33:01 1:59 1:34:24 1:54 6 VET I M  
42 167 RAYCO HERNÁNDEZ TRUJILLO   29:46 1:48 31:36 1:54 33:08 2:00 1:34:29 1:54 7 VET I M FREE MOTION TENERIFE BIKE CENTER
43 90 ALEJANDRO CRUZ REYES   29:22 1:46 31:51 1:55 33:18 2:00 1:34:30 1:54 8 VET I M ALTITUD CERO - BESTIAZULES
44 228 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   30:18 1:49 32:11 1:56 32:04 1:56 1:34:31 1:54 7 VET II M QUIEN DIJO MIEDO
45 105 OSCAR DOMINGUEZ AFONSO   30:28 1:50 32:09 1:56 32:06 1:56 1:34:42 1:54 8 VET II M CN ATLANTICO
46 112 SERGIO IVÁN EXPÓSITO CURBELO   29:57 1:48 32:13 1:56 33:09 2:00 1:35:18 1:55 9 VET I M FREE MOTION TENERIFE
47 286 ANTONIO JOSE VERANO LÓPEZ   29:03 1:45 32:05 1:56 34:21 2:04 1:35:28 1:55 6 MAS C M C.T. CANDETLON
48 142 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ RAVELO   29:55 1:48 31:57 1:55 33:38 2:02 1:35:30 1:55 7 VET III M QUIEN DIJO MIEDO
49 135 GERARDO GIL MUÑOZ   29:53 1:48 32:11 1:56 33:37 2:01 1:35:41 1:55 8 VET III M ALTITUD CERO
50 64 PABLO NOEL AFONSO PEREZ   29:38 1:47 32:16 1:57 33:50 2:02 1:35:43 1:55 9 VET II M NADADITAS CON BETU
51 49 SALOME PIMENTEL LUIS F 30:21 1:50 31:59 1:56 33:29 2:01 1:35:48 1:55 4 ABS F CN HERCULES
52 129 JUAN FRANCISCO GARCIA MARTIN   29:06 1:45 32:53 1:59 33:51 2:02 1:35:50 1:55 9 VET III M  
53 155 MAXIMO HERNANDEZ FELIPE BORGES   30:09 1:49 32:15 1:57 33:41 2:02 1:36:04 1:56 7 MAS C M HFB PLUS
54 156 LEOPOLDO HERNÁNDEZ FELIPE BORGES   30:09 1:49 32:17 1:57 33:39 2:02 1:36:05 1:56 10 VET I M CN LOS CRISTIANOS
55 89 MANUEL RAFAEL CRUZ MARTIN   30:05 1:49 32:02 1:56 34:02 2:03 1:36:07 1:56 10 VET II M  
56 96 ROBERTO DEL PINO DIAZ   29:44 1:47 32:13 1:56 34:15 2:04 1:36:11 1:56 11 VET II M  
57 175 JOSE ENRIQUE LEDESMA REYES   32:11 1:56 34:31 2:05 29:55 1:48 1:36:37 1:56 12 VET II M ANGELOTES TEAM
58 21 ANA GALINDO HERNÁNDEZ F 29:54 1:48 32:25 1:57 34:50 2:06 1:37:08 1:57 1 MAS A F  
59 207 EDUARDO PADILLA PEREZ   32:14 1:56 33:11 2:00 32:19 1:57 1:37:43 1:58 1 MAS A M  
60 250 JOSE AGUSTIN VILLAVERDE LOPEZ   29:40 1:47 32:47 1:58 35:35 2:09 1:38:01 1:58 11 VET I M BIKRONOS - CN LOS CRISTIANOS
61 126 PEDRO GARCIA ESTEVEZ   31:30 1:54 32:51 1:59 33:43 2:02 1:38:03 1:58 10 VET III M TRIPTO
62 176 NICOLA LEONE   30:48 1:51 32:56 1:59 34:37 2:05 1:38:21 1:58 13 VET II M  
63 120 PEDRO FERRERA DOMINGUEZ   31:43 1:55 32:49 1:59 34:01 2:03 1:38:33 1:59 6 MAS B M  
64 103 RAFAEL LUIS DÍAZ LLUNA   31:07 1:52 33:21 2:01 34:14 2:04 1:38:41 1:59 12 VET I M OHANA TRIATLON
65 137 SERGIO ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ ALMENARA   30:25 1:50 34:05 2:03 34:37 2:05 1:39:07 1:59 14 VET II M ECLIPSE OF SWIMMERS
66 150 JUAN PABLO HERNANDEZ ABREU   31:09 1:53 33:17 2:00 34:43 2:05 1:39:08 1:59 15 VET II M  
67 62 SERGIO ACOSTA DE LEON   30:13 1:49 33:29 2:01 35:30 2:08 1:39:12 1:59 13 VET I M REAL TRI
68 134 JUAN PABLO GIL GIL   31:09 1:53 33:39 2:02 34:26 2:04 1:39:13 1:59 8 MAS C M  
69 143 SERGIO GONZÁLEZ RIVERO   31:41 1:54 33:39 2:02 34:00 2:03 1:39:19 2:00 16 VET II M CNVA
70 201 OSCAR MURO REYES   30:43 1:51 34:00 2:03 35:22 2:08 1:40:05 2:00 14 VET I M  
71 232 PEDRO LUIS RODRÍGUEZ REAL   29:54 1:48 33:54 2:02 36:19 2:11 1:40:06 2:01 11 VET III M  
72 224 TANAUSU RIZO SIERRA   29:25 1:46 32:36 1:58 38:12 2:18 1:40:12 2:01 10 ABS M TOP TRAIL OZONE
73 263 AGUSTIN CABRERA HILASZEK   31:11 1:53 34:11 2:03 35:22 2:08 1:40:43 2:01 9 MAS C M C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
74 149 MARCOS RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   30:51 1:51 33:56 2:03 36:12 2:11 1:40:57 2:02 17 VET II M C.N. VILLA DE AGUIMES
75 260 JUAN JESUS AGUIAR RODRIGUEZ   31:56 1:55 33:47 2:02 36:13 2:11 1:41:55 2:03 10 MAS C M C.T. CANDETLON
76 281 OSWALDO OLIVA SOSA   31:57 1:55 33:48 2:02 36:19 2:11 1:42:03 2:03 15 VET I M C.T. CANDETLON
77 121 RUBEN FINCIAS   31:00 1:52 34:15 2:04 37:17 2:15 1:42:32 2:03 11 MAS C M  
78 37 MAIDOLE MARTÍN MARTÍN F 31:37 1:54 33:05 2:00 38:07 2:18 1:42:48 2:04 2 VET II F ANGELOTES TEAM
79 144 CARLOS GOYA GOYA   31:36 1:54 33:06 2:00 38:09 2:18 1:42:50 2:04 12 MAS C M ANGELOTES TEAM
80 65 DAVID AGUIAR RODRIGUEZ   31:00 1:52 34:42 2:05 37:11 2:14 1:42:52 2:04 18 VET II M  
81 19 MIRIAM FEGERT F 30:30 1:50 35:28 2:08 37:21 2:15 1:43:18 2:04 1 MAS C F CD TEIMAR
82 83 DIEGO CEDRES RODRIGUEZ   32:07 1:56 36:10 2:11 35:44 2:09 1:44:01 2:05 19 VET II M CD TEIMAR
83 216 GERARDO PULIDO PRADA   32:03 1:56 36:18 2:11 35:42 2:09 1:44:03 2:05 20 VET II M CD TEIMAR
84 113 ALEJANDRO EXPÓSITO PÉREZ   30:23 1:50 36:00 2:10 37:41 2:16 1:44:04 2:05 2 MAS A M  
85 173 FARID HUBBY   32:09 1:56 36:25 2:12 35:31 2:08 1:44:04 2:05 3 MAS A M SLIM SHADY
86 70 JUAN JOSE ALVAREZ RUIZ   32:14 1:56 36:35 2:12 35:23 2:08 1:44:11 2:05 12 VET III M AGUERE TRIATLON
87 48 CORAL PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ F 32:30 1:57 35:57 2:10 36:06 2:10 1:44:32 2:06 1 VET III F  
88 122 JUAN ANTONIO FRANCISCO VARGAS   30:40 1:51 34:46 2:06 39:10 2:21 1:44:36 2:06 21 VET II M CALETEROS POR EL MUNDO
89 52 ALISOYO RODRÍGUEZ RIVERO F 33:22 2:01 36:47 2:13 35:30 2:08 1:45:39 2:07 1 VET I F ECLIPSE OF SWIMMERS
90 261 JORGE ALDEA FRIAS   33:23 2:01 36:47 2:13 35:30 2:08 1:45:39 2:07 13 MAS C M OCEAN TRIATLON
91 212 JORGE PÉREZ PÉREZ   32:23 1:57 36:18 2:11 37:07 2:14 1:45:47 2:07 14 MAS C M BESTIAZULES TRIATLON
92 208 AARÓN PADRÓN SUÁREZ   32:00 1:56 36:37 2:12 37:14 2:14 1:45:50 2:07 7 MAS B M C.N. BENTACU LAGUNA
93 278 IGNACIO MORENO ALBERTO   32:05 1:56 36:24 2:11 37:26 2:15 1:45:54 2:07 15 MAS C M NADADITAS CON BETU
94 110 MANUEL FRANCISCO ESTEVEZ BARRIOS   33:06 2:00 35:10 2:07 37:47 2:16 1:46:02 2:08 13 VET III M  
95 254 RICARDO ZERENÉ HOMS   35:01 2:06 35:35 2:09 36:19 2:11 1:46:54 2:09 14 VET III M PUERTO CRUZ - REALEJOS
96 267 TOMAS GARCIA FORTUNY   32:54 1:59 35:48 2:09 38:35 2:19 1:47:17 2:09 11 ABS M BESTIAZULES TRIATLON
97 268 ANTONIO GARCIA LEMUS   32:57 1:59 35:46 2:09 38:38 2:20 1:47:20 2:09 22 VET II M BESTIAZULES TRIATLON
98 66 AGUSTÍN ALAYÓN GONZÁLEZ   34:35 2:05 36:57 2:13 37:54 2:17 1:49:25 2:12 16 VET I M  
99 223 MANUEL MARKUS RICHTER RICHTER   33:32 2:01 37:38 2:16 40:24 2:26 1:51:32 2:14 17 VET I M  
100 158 AIRAM HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA   33:38 2:01 37:27 2:15 41:23 2:29 1:52:27 2:15 4 MAS A M  
101 262 LUIS IGNACIO ÁLVAREZ MELCHOR   35:28 2:08 37:51 2:17 39:27 2:22 1:52:45 2:16 15 VET III M  
102 197 JAIME MORALES MORALES   35:43 2:09 37:35 2:16 39:36 2:23 1:52:53 2:16 23 VET II M  
103 165 JOSÉ DOMINGO HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ   34:24 2:04 37:43 2:16 41:28 2:30 1:53:34 2:17 16 VET III M QUIEN DIJO MIEDO
104 2 MARIA DEL MAR ALBERTO SIERRA F 35:47 2:09 37:49 2:17 40:42 2:27 1:54:17 2:18 2 VET I F NADADORAS SIN LIMITES
105 271 JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ LEON   34:52 2:06 38:47 2:20 40:41 2:27 1:54:19 2:18 8 MAS B M TENERIFE TRI SUR
106 148 JOSE HERNANDEZ   32:36 1:58 38:38 2:20 43:08 2:36 1:54:21 2:18 9 MAS B M  
107 27 EVA GUADARRAMA SERRANO F 34:07 2:03 40:08 2:25 41:51 2:31 1:56:05 2:20 3 VET I F ALTITUD CERO
108 97 ADOLFO DELGADO HERRERA   36:23 2:11 38:42 2:20 41:05 2:28 1:56:09 2:20 17 VET III M SANTISORA TRIATLON
109 77 JUAN BRAVO JORGE   35:33 2:08 38:26 2:19 42:49 2:35 1:56:47 2:21 18 VET I M TRIATOR
110 157 ALFONSO HERNANDEZ GAMEZ   37:22 2:15 40:20 2:26 40:01 2:24 1:57:42 2:22 16 MAS C M  
111 227 JUAN ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ DÍAZ   38:58 2:21 42:24 2:33 36:52 2:13 1:58:13 2:22 19 VET I M CD TEIMAR
112 8 SONIA COLOGAN GONZALEZ-ARNAO F 37:11 2:14 39:32 2:23 42:11 2:32 1:58:53 2:23 3 VET II F NADADITAS CON BETU
113 114 SANTIAGO FARIÑA SAMBLÁS   36:36 2:12 39:47 2:24 42:32 2:34 1:58:54 2:23 18 VET III M C.T. PEJEVERDE
114 266 JAVIER DORTA GARCÍA   36:42 2:13 39:56 2:24 42:45 2:34 1:59:22 2:24 20 VET I M TACORONTE
115 26 SONIA MAGDALENA GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ F 36:39 2:12 40:32 2:26 42:14 2:32 1:59:24 2:24 2 MAS C F AD TENSALUS
116 160 JUAN DAVID HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ   35:52 2:10 39:40 2:23 43:57 2:39 1:59:27 2:24 21 VET I M CD TEIMAR
117 15 ALINE DOMÍNGUEZ SOSA F 36:11 2:11 40:52 2:28 43:10 2:36 2:00:13 2:25 4 VET I F  
118 51 SILVIA RIVAS BENITEZ F 36:08 2:11 40:54 2:28 43:12 2:36 2:00:14 2:25 3 MAS C F TRIPTO
119 100 JOSÉ DANIEL DÍAZ ARMAS   37:05 2:14 41:52 2:31 41:18 2:29 2:00:14 2:25 22 VET I M CN TACORONTE
120 259 ENRIQUE ACOSTA ARMAS   36:54 2:13 40:56 2:28 42:26 2:33 2:00:15 2:25 24 VET II M ECLIPSE OF SWIMMERS
121 248 FRANCISCO JAVIER TRUJILLO CABRERA   36:46 2:13 40:50 2:27 42:42 2:34 2:00:17 2:25 23 VET I M VIRUS BIKE
122 3 ISABEL ALLGAIER NEGRÍN F 38:11 2:18 39:56 2:24 42:12 2:32 2:00:19 2:25 4 VET II F  
123 54 BELEN SOCAS GONZÁLEZ F 38:47 2:20 40:11 2:25 41:23 2:29 2:00:21 2:25 5 VET II F SANTISORA TRIATLON
124 42 INMACULADA PADILLA ARTEAGA F 37:16 2:15 40:48 2:27 42:25 2:33 2:00:28 2:25 1 MAS B F  
125 147 PEDRO GUILLAMA LUIS   36:17 2:11 40:36 2:27 43:52 2:38 2:00:44 2:25 17 MAS C M GUILLAMA TEAM
126 50 SABANDA REYES MARTÍN F 37:25 2:15 40:27 2:26 43:56 2:39 2:01:48 2:27 2 MAS B F  
127 279 FERNANDO MOSQUERA   37:28 2:15 40:53 2:28 44:12 2:40 2:02:32 2:27 25 VET II M  
128 174 JONATHAN JONG SANCHEZ   37:18 2:15 40:50 2:27 44:28 2:41 2:02:35 2:28 18 MAS C M TRIMEDANO
129 38 MÓNICA GLADYS MARTÍN TEJERA F 37:24 2:15 41:45 2:31 43:52 2:38 2:03:00 2:28 6 VET II F NADADORAS SIN LÍMITE
130 226 JOSE VICTOR RODRIGUEZ AFONSO   37:44 2:16 41:30 2:30 43:48 2:38 2:03:01 2:28 24 VET I M CN LOS CRISTIANOS
131 39 CRISTINA MÉNDEZ MELIÁN F 37:24 2:15 41:39 2:30 44:00 2:39 2:03:03 2:28 2 VET III F NADADORAS SIN LÍMITE
132 179 JUAN ANTONIO LÓPEZ LERÍA   37:57 2:17 41:32 2:30 43:36 2:37 2:03:05 2:28 25 VET I M  
133 185 CRISTO D. MARTIN BATISTA   37:09 2:14 41:43 2:31 45:23 2:44 2:04:14 2:29 26 VET I M  
134 204 DAVID NÚÑEZ MATA   38:27 2:19 42:31 2:33 43:59 2:39 2:04:56 2:30 10 MAS B M  
135 249 JESUS VEGA ENRÍQUEZ   37:08 2:14 40:50 2:27 47:47 2:52 2:05:45 2:31 11 MAS B M TRIMEDANO
136 93 NAUSSET CURBELO MELO   36:56 2:13 40:44 2:27 48:10 2:54 2:05:50 2:31 12 MAS B M TRIPTO
137 18 ELENA EXPÓSITO HERNÁNDEZ F 36:59 2:14 42:32 2:34 46:19 2:47 2:05:50 2:31 2 MAS A F  
138 269 ALEJANDRO GARCIA TORRES   36:58 2:14 42:36 2:34 46:16 2:47 2:05:50 2:31 13 MAS B M  
139 177 ROMUALDO ANÍBAL LINARES QUINTERO   37:17 2:15 41:59 2:32 46:36 2:48 2:05:51 2:31 19 MAS C M  
140 166 ADOLFO HERNANDEZ SIVERIO   38:39 2:20 43:22 2:37 46:04 2:46 2:08:04 2:34 27 VET I M TRI-CICLOS
141 276 HÉCTOR HERNANDEZ TORRES   39:32 2:23 42:21 2:33 46:14 2:47 2:08:06 2:34 5 MAS A M TENERIFE TRI SUR
142 192 JOSÉ MANUEL MÉNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ   39:08 2:21 42:27 2:33 46:36 2:48 2:08:09 2:34 19 VET III M  
143 194 ALEXIS MESA MARRERO   39:07 2:21 42:12 2:32 46:54 2:49 2:08:11 2:34 20 MAS C M  
144 6 ELOÍNA CARBALLO RODRÍGUEZ F 38:51 2:20 44:04 2:39 45:29 2:44 2:08:23 2:34 4 MAS C F CD TEIMAR
145 98 ABIAN DELGADO LAMADRID   44:08 2:39 43:51 2:38 40:37 2:27 2:08:35 2:35 14 MAS B M  
146 7 RUTH CIGALA CORREA F 49:41 2:59 38:18 2:18 40:38 2:27 2:08:36 2:35 3 MAS B F TRIPTO
147 251 FRANCISCO JAVIER YANES   39:00 2:21 43:44 2:38 46:02 2:46 2:08:46 2:35 20 VET III M TRI-CICLOS
148 34 ESTEFANÍA LÓPEZ SOCAS F 40:54 2:28 43:27 2:37 45:25 2:44 2:09:46 2:36 3 MAS A F  
149 219 FERNANDO JESÚS RAPA FERNÁNDEZ   39:35 2:23 43:12 2:36 47:03 2:50 2:09:49 2:36 21 VET III M BESTIAZULES TRIATLON
150 221 SEBASTIAN REH   38:18 2:18 45:00 2:42 46:40 2:48 2:09:57 2:36 28 VET I M  
151 20 CARMEN VANESA FREGEL PADRON F 39:37 2:23 44:40 2:41 45:51 2:46 2:10:07 2:37 5 MAS C F CN MARTIANEZ
152 205 ANGEL DAVID OLIVA RODRIGUEZ   39:47 2:24 44:27 2:40 46:28 2:48 2:10:41 2:37 12 ABS M  
153 75 FABIAN BETHENCOURT PEREZ   39:53 2:24 43:27 2:37 47:28 2:51 2:10:47 2:37 21 MAS C M ATRAC MULTIAVENTURA
154 265 DOMINGO DOMINGUEZ ESCOBAR   38:04 2:17 45:25 2:44 49:01 2:57 2:12:29 2:39 26 VET II M TACORONTE
155 9 BELEN CONCEPCIÓN ALVAREZ F 41:12 2:29 47:06 2:50 46:25 2:48 2:14:42 2:42 7 VET II F  
156 195 ANGEL CRISTO MORA CORREA   37:12 2:14 44:53 2:42 54:35 3:17 2:16:39 2:44 15 MAS B M TRIMEDANO