VI Trail Nocturno EL MEDANO 2017

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 1226 JUAN ZAMORANO MORENO   28:39 4:06 1 SENIOR M C.T. CANDETLON
2 1198 JONÁS MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ   28:48 4:07 1 VETER M35 CD VALLIVANA
3 1047 EMILIO DE ARMAS ROLDÁN   28:58 4:09 2 VETER M35 CD BIKE POINT
4 1096 JUAN CARLOS GONZÁLEZ CARRO   30:47 4:24 1 VETER M45 TXTM
5 1199 JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ QUINTERO   31:13 4:28 2 VETER M45 LA JURADA
6 1121 DANIEL HERNANDEZ MELO   31:28 4:30 1 PROMESA M TRIMEDANO
7 1232 ANA MARIA BOULLON SABIN F 32:04 4:35 1 VETER F35  
8 1106 JOSÉ MARÍA GONZÁLEZ LEÓN   32:05 4:35 2 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRISUR
9 1101 JACOB GONZÁLEZ FERRERA   32:41 4:40 3 SENIOR M TRIABONA
10 1134 DAVID LUIS SOCAS   32:48 4:41 4 SENIOR M  
11 1011 DANIEL BARRERA SANTOS   32:56 4:43 5 SENIOR M IFITPRO
12 1202 CARLOS ROJAS DIAZ   33:06 4:44 3 VETER M45 TRAVERTORO
13 1180 JESÚS GREGORIO QUINTANA DELGADO   33:20 4:46 3 VETER M35  
14 1001 ENRIQUE AFONSO GONZÁLEZ   33:25 4:47 2 PROMESA M  
15 1136 ENRIQUE MAGDALENA ALAYON   33:29 4:47 6 SENIOR M GARIMBEROS TRAIL TENERIFE
16 1167 NICOLÁS ENRIQUE PACHECO FARIÑA   33:42 4:49 4 VETER M35 TRAVERTORO
17 1012 ADZUBENAM BELTRAN ORTIZ   33:56 4:51 7 SENIOR M  
18 1073 ALVARO FONT GUIL   34:00 4:52 5 VETER M35  
19 1036 CESAR CORREA COELLO   34:26 4:56 6 VETER M35 GOMERON TRAIL
20 1211 FRANCISCO SIVERIO MENDEZ   34:37 4:57 7 VETER M35 OSA2
21 1116 JOSE DAMIAN HERNANDEZ TORRES   34:37 4:57 8 VETER M35 T-SPORTS
22 1126 JONATHAN JONG   35:02 5:01 9 VETER M35 TRIMEDANO
23 1002 BEATIZ AGUIAR FERNANDEZ F 35:13 5:02 2 VETER F35  
24 1203 ALEJANDRO ROQUÉ RODRÍGUEZ   35:25 5:04 10 VETER M35  
25 1084 FELICIANO GARCIA GONZALEZ   35:35 5:05 11 VETER M35 TRIMEDANO
26 1110 LUIS ALEXANDER GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ   35:48 5:07 12 VETER M35  
27 1021 DANIEL BRITO PLASENCIA   35:59 5:09 8 SENIOR M  
28 1122 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ PADRON   36:02 5:09 3 PROMESA M TRIMEDANO
29 1111 JAVI GONZÁLEZ SANTOS   36:02 5:09 9 SENIOR M  
30 1051 JONAY DELGADO ARENCIBIA   36:21 5:12 10 SENIOR M BARRANCO HONDO TEAM
31 1005 JOSE ENRIQUE ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ   36:25 5:12 11 SENIOR M  
32 1046 JUAN PEDRO DARIAS SANABRIA   36:26 5:13 12 SENIOR M  
33 1035 YASSINA CORDERO MEDINA F 36:28 5:13 1 PROMESA F CANARYRUN
34 1166 ANGEL LUIS ORDOÑO LOPEZ   36:29 5:13 4 VETER M45  
35 1124 ÁNGEL HERRERA RODRÍGUEZ   36:44 5:15 13 SENIOR M  
36 1087 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCÍA MORUNO   37:19 5:20 14 SENIOR M  
37 1178 YOEL QUEIRO CALVO   37:20 5:20 4 PROMESA M  
38 1119 JOSE MARIA HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   37:23 5:21 5 PROMESA M  
39 1160 BELÉN MORALES GONZÁLEZ F 37:27 5:21 3 VETER F35 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
40 1104 AITOR GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ   37:32 5:22 13 VETER M35  
41 1097 ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ CRUZ   37:32 5:22 15 SENIOR M  
42 1146 CARLOS JAVIER MEDINA CORREA   37:46 5:24 14 VETER M35 OSA2
43 1070 MARYLUZ FAJARDO HERNANDEZ F 37:57 5:26 1 VETER F45 CCT SANTA CRUZ
44 1041 CARLOS CUENCA GOYA   38:05 5:27 15 VETER M35  
45 1123 GARA HERNANDEZ SALAZAR F 38:14 5:28 1 SENIOR F OSA6
46 1004 ALEXIS ALFONSO BARCOS   38:21 5:29 16 SENIOR M  
47 1071 JORDI FERNANDEZ DE LA PUENTE   38:26 5:30 16 VETER M35 TRIMEDANO
48 1038 VICTOR MANUEL CRUZ DIAZ   38:26 5:30 17 VETER M35 TRAVERTORO
49 1196 MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ MARTIN   38:33 5:31 5 VETER M45  
50 1016 MANUEL ANGEL BOTO CORRAL   38:42 5:32 18 VETER M35  
51 1201 LUIS MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ VELA   38:43 5:32 6 VETER M45 LA JURADA
52 1132 ANA LUCÍA LÓPEZ MARTÍN F 39:01 5:35 4 VETER F35  
53 1150 DANIEL MESA MARTIN   39:06 5:35 17 SENIOR M  
54 1228 JUAN CARLOS PERDOMO ALONSO   39:32 5:39 7 VETER M45  
55 1138 MIRIAM MARRERO PÉREZ F 39:36 5:40 2 SENIOR F  
56 1127 LUIS JORGE BENESEY   39:36 5:40 19 VETER M35  
57 1025 JOSE CARLOS CAMPO FERNANDEZ   39:39 5:40 18 SENIOR M  
58 1151 PEDRO DAMIÁN MIRANDA CABRERA   39:59 5:43 20 VETER M35 G.M. TENERIFE
59 1207 GEORGIANA SARGHI F 40:02 5:43 3 SENIOR F IFITPRO
60 1030 JUAN JOSE CASTELLANO MORALES   40:15 5:45 8 VETER M45  
61 1224 CANDI VIERA RODRÍGUEZ F 40:20 5:46 5 VETER F35 CANARYRUN
62 1173 MARÍA SABINA PEÑA GARCIA F 40:41 5:49 6 VETER F35  
63 1135 OSCAR EDEY LUQUE DE OYANGUREN   40:48 5:50 21 VETER M35  
64 1191 ALFREDO RODRÍGUEZ CANDELARIA   40:48 5:50 19 SENIOR M  
65 1209 VERÓNICA SEU CÁRDENAS F 40:54 5:51 4 SENIOR F  
66 1052 JOSEFA MAGDALENA DELGADO GIL F 40:54 5:51 5 SENIOR F  
67 1094 MARIA ROSA GOMEZ BARBUZANO F 41:01 5:52 7 VETER F35 TRAVERTORO
68 1108 CARLOS FRANCISCO GONZALEZ RODRÍGUEZ   41:02 5:52 9 VETER M45  
69 1060 RICARDO DOMINGUEZ CORREA   41:08 5:53 22 VETER M35 GOMERON TRAIL
70 1186 VICTOR MANUEL RIVERO DIAZ   41:14 5:54 10 VETER M45 OLEAJE SPORT
71 1165 IVAN OLIVA REVERON   41:15 5:54 23 VETER M35 OLEAJE SPORT
72 1174 MARÍA DE LOS ANGELES PÉREZ RIVERO F 41:32 5:56 8 VETER F35  
73 1068 AGUSTÍN ESTÉVEZ MESA   41:57 6:00 11 VETER M45  
74 1067 AGUSTÍN JESÚS ESTÉVEZ GONZÁLEZ   41:57 6:00 20 SENIOR M  
75 1054 SALVADOR DELGADO HERNÁNDEZ   42:07 6:01 24 VETER M35  
76 1056 SALVADOR DELGADO SANCHEZ   42:07 6:01 1 VETER M55  
77 1184 IVAN REYES FUENTES   42:14 6:02 25 VETER M35 TRIMEDANO
78 1192 JUDITH RODRÍGUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ F 42:14 6:02 6 SENIOR F TRIMEDANO
79 1072 ARANZAZU FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ F 42:14 6:02 9 VETER F35 TRIMEDANO
80 1148 CRISTOPHER MENDEZ PEREZ   42:15 6:02 21 SENIOR M  
81 1139 ALEJANDRO SANTOS MARTIN CUGNO   42:21 6:03 26 VETER M35  
82 1188 OSCAR RODRÍGUEZ   42:26 6:04 27 VETER M35 COCAN
83 1053 MARÍA NELIDA DELGADO GIL F 42:38 6:06 10 VETER F35  
84 1058 JORGE DIAZ MARTIN   42:41 6:06 28 VETER M35  
85 1022 NAYRA CABRERA MARTIN F 42:43 6:06 11 VETER F35  
86 1029 SANDRA CASSI F 42:56 6:08 12 VETER F35 CROSS CLUB LA CHAUX DE FONDS
87 1157 EVA MONTESINO F 43:03 6:09 2 VETER F45  
88 1102 ARIADNA GONZALEZ GIL F 43:06 6:10 7 SENIOR F CFIB
89 1063 ANGELA DUNN F 43:13 6:11 3 VETER F45  
90 1079 RUBÉN GARCÍA CASAÑAS   43:18 6:11 22 SENIOR M  
91 1006 AMILCAR ALONSO PÉREZ   43:33 6:14 23 SENIOR M TRMEDANO
92 1219 ALEJANDRO TORRRES RAMOS   43:33 6:14 24 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT
93 1222 JUAN LUIS VERA LEÓN   43:41 6:15 29 VETER M35  
94 1190 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ CAMPOS   44:26 6:21 25 SENIOR M  
95 1158 LETICIA MONTOYA MOLINA F 44:29 6:22 13 VETER F35 TRIMEDANO
96 1105 MARÍA CONCEPCIÓN GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ F 44:38 6:23 14 VETER F35  
97 1193 OSCAR DAVID RODRIGUEZ DORTA   45:00 6:26 26 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT
98 1197 JESICA RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN F 45:02 6:26 8 SENIOR F TXTM
99 1090 YANIRA GEA RODRIGUEZ F 45:04 6:27 15 VETER F35  
100 1153 PATRICIA MARÍA MOLINA RODRÍGUEZ F 45:16 6:28 16 VETER F35  
101 1092 JOSÉ ANTONIO GLEZ TORRES   45:33 6:31 2 VETER M55  
102 1212 ANA SORIANO HERNÁNDEZ F 45:39 6:32 17 VETER F35  
103 1042 RAMÓN CUÑARRO GIL   46:23 6:38 30 VETER M35 TRANKA-DOS TRAIL
104 1018 MARIA YESENIA BRITO GARCIA F 46:38 6:40 18 VETER F35 OSA2
105 1103 NOEMI GONZALEZ GONZALEZ F 46:50 6:42 19 VETER F35  
106 1077 ELOY MANUEL GARCÍA DIAZ   46:50 6:42 27 SENIOR M  
107 1220 ALICIA TRUJILLO RAMOS F 46:59 6:43 9 SENIOR F MEDANO
108 1113 JODI MARIE GOULD F 47:10 6:45 10 SENIOR F TRIMEDANO
109 1118 SARA YVONEE HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ F 47:10 6:45 11 SENIOR F TRIMEDANO
110 1009 DIEGO ARIZA CAUDEVILLA   47:11 6:45 28 SENIOR M TRIMEDANO
111 1227 DAVID ZURRO CASTRO   47:13 6:45 31 VETER M35  
112 1120 JOSE MARIA HERNANDEZ LUIS   47:22 6:46 12 VETER M45  
113 1045 TERESA DARIAS PADILLA F 47:25 6:47 4 VETER F45  
114 1088 ELISA ISABEL GARCIA PEREZ F 47:37 6:49 20 VETER F35  
115 1080 MARIA DEL PILAR GARCÍA DIAZ F 47:47 6:50 21 VETER F35  
116 1152 JANET MIRANDA DÍAZ F 48:19 6:55 22 VETER F35 LA JURADA
117 1216 MARIA NIEVES TAVÍO ALONSO F 48:20 6:55 1 VETERF55 PATEA SAN BORONDÓN
118 1031 DAVID CASTILLA SORIA   48:40 6:58 29 SENIOR M  
119 1085 OIANE GARCÍA IZAGUIRRE F 48:42 6:58 23 VETER F35  
120 1215 NATACHA SUJANANI AFONSO F 48:44 6:58 24 VETER F35  
121 1065 IRIANA ESPÁRRAGO F 48:44 6:58 25 VETER F35  
122 1017 SIMONE BRITO CARRACEDO F 49:17 7:03 26 VETER F35  
123 1200 MONICA RODRÍGUEZ RIVERO F 49:21 7:03 27 VETER F35 NORDESTE TRAIL
124 1128 YAIZA JORGE BENESEY F 49:32 7:05 28 VETER F35  
125 1098 JONATHAN GONZÁLEZ DEL REY   49:32 7:05 32 VETER M35 TRIMEDANO
126 1050 LUISA ESTHER DE VERA PEREZ F 49:41 7:06 29 VETER F35  
127 1043 DANIEL CUÑARRO SACO   50:17 7:11 6 PROMESA M TRANKA-DOS TRAIL
128 1171 MARÍA DEL MAR PALACIOS GARCIA F 50:18 7:11 5 VETER F45 TRIMEDANO
129 1170 LÍA PADRÓN GONZÁLEZ F 50:56 7:17 30 VETER F35 PATEA SAN BORONDÓN
130 1213 RUTH PATRICIA SUÁREZ HERRERA F 51:04 7:18 12 SENIOR F  
131 1225 LORRAINE WOODHOUSE F 51:08 7:19 2 VETERF55 OSA7
132 1026 MARIA CARAMES SICILIA F 51:23 7:21 31 VETER F35 A.D. GRANAVENTURA
133 1037 TANIA ROSANA CREVILLEN CABRAL F 51:23 7:21 32 VETER F35  
134 1089 OLATZ GARMENDIA MONASTERIO F 51:31 7:22 33 VETER F35  
135 1159 BEATRIZ MORA DÍAZ F 51:49 7:25 34 VETER F35  
136 1183 CHARO RAMOS SANCHEZ F 51:55 7:25 6 VETER F45 TRAVERTORO
137 1059 ELSA DOMINGUEZ F 51:58 7:26 35 VETER F35  
138 1223 CARMEN EUGENIA VERA PERERA F 51:59 7:26 3 VETERF55  
139 1181 LETICIA QUINTERO LÓPEZ F 52:09 7:27 13 SENIOR F  
140 1145 JOSE MARTINEZ DORTA   52:09 7:27 33 VETER M35  
141 1204 MARINA SACO AREAN F 52:15 7:28 7 VETER F45 TRANKA-DOS TRAIL
142 1061 MARÍA JOSÉ DOMÍNGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ F 52:33 7:31 8 VETER F45 A.D. GRANAVENTURA
143 1195 EMILIO JESUS RODRIGUEZ MARTIN   52:46 7:33 30 SENIOR M  
144 1194 MELANIA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA F 52:47 7:33 14 SENIOR F  
145 1210 VERONICA SIMO RODRIGUEZ F 53:21 7:38 36 VETER F35  
146 1142 LUIS JESUS MARTIN MARTIN   53:23 7:38 3 VETER M55  
147 1144 ITAHISA MARTIN MONTOYA F 53:27 7:38 15 SENIOR F  
148 1179 RAMON QUEIRO ROO   53:50 7:42 34 VETER M35  
149 1044 MARÍA ELISS DARIAS HERRERA F 54:23 7:47 37 VETER F35 VIDATRAIL
150 1214 LEA SUÁREZ MORENO F 55:25 7:55 38 VETER F35 MEDANO TRAINING CENTER
151 1048 ARIANE DE LEON SCHILLGALIES F 55:26 7:55 16 SENIOR F MTC
152 1095 ALBA GONZALE CARBALLO F 56:26 8:04 17 SENIOR F  
153 1027 LEOCADIA CARBALLO MEDINA F 56:27 8:04 9 VETER F45  
154 1182 IDAIRA RAMOS GARCÍA F 56:36 8:05 18 SENIOR F ZONA 0 CRSSFIT
155 1062 DAYANA DORTA CASANOVA F 56:37 8:06 19 SENIOR F MTC
156 1082 M YAIZA GARCÍA GARCIA F 56:37 8:06 39 VETER F35  
157 1083 SARA GARCÍA GARCÍA F 56:38 8:06 20 SENIOR F  
158 1099 JUAN ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ   56:40 8:06 13 VETER M45 AGUAVENQUE
159 1189 ALEJANDRA RODRÍGUEZ BRICEÑO F 56:40 8:06 40 VETER F35 AGUAVENQUE
160 1129 ABEL LLORENTE MORCUENDE   56:42 8:06 35 VETER M35  
161 1024 MARCELA CALVO PACHECO F 56:55 8:08 41 VETER F35  
162 1221 ROSARIO VENTURA MARTÍN F 57:04 8:10 42 VETER F35  
163 1049 ALICIA DE SALAMANCA HERNANDEZ F 57:07 8:10 43 VETER F35  
164 1069 DANIEL EXPÓSITO GÓMEZ   57:08 8:10 36 VETER M35  
165 1075 IRAYMA GALDONA LUIS F 57:08 8:10 21 SENIOR F  
166 1140 MELANI MARTÍN DÍAZ F 57:18 8:11 22 SENIOR F  
167 1040 NANCY CRUZ MORA F 57:37 8:14 44 VETER F35 MEDANO TRAINING CENTER
168 1003 CANDE AGUIAR GARCIA F 58:17 8:20 10 VETER F45  
169 1137 ANIBAL SEBASTIÁN MARICHAL GONZÁLEZ   58:21 8:21 31 SENIOR M  
170 1164 JAIME OJEDA REAL   58:49 8:25 14 VETER M45  
171 1206 DIANA SANCHEZ BETHENCOURT F 58:53 8:25 45 VETER F35  
172 1168 TANIA PACHECO RAMOS F 1:01:26 8:47 23 SENIOR F  
173 1176 TOMÁS JOSÉ PLATA LÓPEZ   1:01:26 8:47 37 VETER M35  
174 1086 MARGARITA GARCIA MARTIN F 1:01:34 8:48 11 VETER F45  
175 1114 CATHAYSA GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍA F 1:02:18 8:54 2 PROMESA F  
176 1217 MANUEL TENA REGALADO   1:02:39 8:57 38 VETER M35 CD RIVEROL RUNNING PRINCESS HOTELS
177 1162 FRANCISCO JAVIER MORIN JORGE   1:02:40 8:57 39 VETER M35 BEER RUNNER
178 1112     3:11:52 27:25 1