II Cross Popular Solidario BUZANADA

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 100 ALEJANDRO RODRÍGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   25:26 3:38 1 SENIOR M BIKILA CANARIAS
2 105 YERAY SIERRA BARROSO   26:00 3:43 2 SENIOR M CLUB CICLISTA EL FOGUEO
3 97 HUGO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   26:13 3:45 3 SENIOR M  
4 1 DIONISIO GUILLÉN DONATE   27:03 3:52 4 SENIOR M TRIABONA
5 126 SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ REYES   27:37 3:57 1 VETER A M ATLETISMO ATALAYA TEJINA
6 123 AARON ALONSO HERRERA   28:01 4:01 5 SENIOR M  
7 18 ALBERTO BRITO ESTÉVEZ   28:07 4:01 6 SENIOR M CD TRASPASALIMITES
8 125 HECTOR HERNADEZ TORRES   28:07 4:01 7 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRI-SUR
9 86 HÉCTOR PLASENCIA GARCÍA   28:37 4:06 2 VETER A M HOTEL SUITE VILLA MARIA
10 84 VICTOR MANUEL PESTANO DIAZ   28:41 4:06 8 SENIOR M  
11 2 NICANOR VALENTIN DIAZ   28:51 4:08 9 SENIOR M EDUCERE SPORT - LEVANTAPOLVACERAS
12 31 JOSE ALBERTO DELGADO DOMINGUEZ   28:54 4:08 10 SENIOR M ALMÁCIGO - ARONA
13 67 JOSE M. HERNANDEZ MENDEZ   28:58 4:09 3 VETER A M LEVANTAPOLVACERAS
14 103 JESUS RUBIO   29:04 4:09 11 SENIOR M CD LA JURADA
15 110 FERNANDO TORAL SURIA   29:13 4:11 4 VETER A M 4EMESTRAIL
16 23 SEBASTIAN ALEXIS CABRERA NEGRIN   29:26 4:13 12 SENIOR M  
17 34 PEDRO ANTONIO DELGADO MARTIN   29:44 4:15 13 SENIOR M  
18 57 CARMELO JOSE GONZALEZ GARCIA   29:48 4:16 14 SENIOR M BAIFOS TRAIL
19 33 JOSE MANUEL DELGADO GONZALEZ   30:19 4:20 1 VETER B M  
20 59 SILVESTRE GONZALEZ MEDINA   30:33 4:22 5 VETER A M PANTERAS TRAIL RUNNING
21 98 JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ QUINTERO   30:36 4:23 6 VETER A M LA JURADA CENTRO DEPORTIVO
22 17 ANA BOULLON F 30:51 4:25 1 SENIOR F CD LA JURADA
23 51 JOSE A. GLEZ PEREZ   30:56 4:26 15 SENIOR M JAIRA TRAIL
24 54 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ CARRO   31:09 4:27 7 VETER A M TXTM
25 6 JOSE DIMAS ALEMAN PADILLA   31:13 4:28 16 SENIOR M  
26 50 JUAN JESUS GARCIA VALENTIN   31:14 4:28 8 VETER A M 4EMESTRAIL
27 93 JUAN JOSE REVERON PEREZ   31:18 4:29 17 SENIOR M  
28 49 JUAN JOSÉ GARCÍA LÓPEZ   31:34 4:31 2 VETER B M  
29 115 YERAY YANES GONZALEZ   31:50 4:33 1 PROMESA M EL RINCON DEL GUERRERO
30 53 JONATAN GONZALEZ CARRILLO   31:52 4:33 18 SENIOR M PEGASO TRAIL
31 8 JACINTO ALVAREZ   32:25 4:38 19 SENIOR M  
32 83 IVAN NICOLAS PESTANO DIAZ   32:27 4:38 20 SENIOR M  
33 44 PABLO FONDELLI   32:30 4:39 21 SENIOR M ESPIRITU TRIABONA
34 89 IVÁN QUINTERO SALAZAR   32:37 4:40 22 SENIOR M CD LA JURADA
35 85 OLIVER PLACERES DARIAS   32:52 4:42 23 SENIOR M  
36 79 JOSÉ MIGUEL OLIETE LEZCANO   32:58 4:43 9 VETER A M  
37 58 JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ LEÓN   33:10 4:45 24 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRI SUR
38 88 ADÁN QUINTERO ORTIZ   33:17 4:46 25 SENIOR M  
39 87 IVAN DAVID PLASENCIA GARCIA   33:24 4:47 26 SENIOR M  
40 52 SERGIO GOMEZ ACEBO   33:24 4:47 27 SENIOR M OZONO
41 10 FERNANDO ALVAREZ PEREZ   33:42 4:49 3 VETER B M PKM50
42 56 SANTIAGO JAVIER GONZALEZ FLORES   33:44 4:49 28 SENIOR M  
43 45 STEFANIE FREIBERG F 33:44 4:50 1 VETER A F MARATHONPROJEKT DARMSTADT
44 64 LUIS HERNÁNDEZ GONZALEZ   33:57 4:51 10 VETER A M TRIABONA
45 26 JOSE CHINEA CHINEA   33:59 4:52 4 VETER B M GOMERON TRAIL
46 12 JONAY ARBELO GARCIA   34:17 4:54 29 SENIOR M  
47 15 DAVID BARROSO JIMENEZ   34:24 4:55 11 VETER A M  
48 43 MARCOS ANTONIO FERRERA MENDOZA   34:24 4:55 30 SENIOR M  
49 37 FRANCISCO JAVIER DIAZ AMADOR   34:24 4:55 12 VETER A M  
50 77 RAFAEL MORA RODRIGUEZ   34:29 4:56 5 VETER B M TRIABONA
51 5 SANTIAGO ALCOCER TORRALVA   34:32 4:56 31 SENIOR M CORREDORES CASA FITO
52 60 TOMAS GONZALEZ MORALES   34:38 4:57 1 VETER C M TRIABONA
53 47 SANTIAGO FRÍAS YANES   34:40 4:58 32 SENIOR M CHIMAJER@S TRAIL
54 63 FÉLIX ALBERTO GUTIERREZ BERMUDEZ   35:20 5:03 13 VETER A M CROSS BUZANADA
55 9 DIEGO SEBASTIAN ALVAREZ BELTRAN   35:52 5:08 14 VETER A M 4EMES TRAIL
56 121 MANUEL DELGADO DIAZ   35:57 5:09 33 SENIOR M ALMACIGO ARONA
57 82 JOSE DAVID PALACIO DOMINGUEZ   36:00 5:09 6 VETER B M  
58 102 JUAN SEBASTIAN ROQUE ALONSO   36:21 5:12 15 VETER A M  
59 104 DANIEL RUIZ ALONSO   36:21 5:12 34 SENIOR M  
60 78 ADRIEN MOZES F 36:38 5:14 2 SENIOR F TRIABONA
61 73 JAVIER MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ   36:45 5:15 35 SENIOR M  
62 90 MARIA ALTAGRACIA RAMOS LOPEZ F 36:46 5:16 2 VETER A F  
63 107 MILENA STREICHER F 36:52 5:16 3 SENIOR F  
64 108 ALBERTO TABOADA PENELA   37:10 5:19 36 SENIOR M TXTM
65 19 MARI CABALLERO PÉREZ F 37:17 5:20 4 SENIOR F CHALLENGE SPAIN
66 111 JUAN ÁNGEL TORRES MENDOZA   37:20 5:20 37 SENIOR M CASA FITO CHIMICHE
67 106 JUAN MANUEL SOCAS SIVERIO   37:20 5:20 16 VETER A M ASATE
68 35 LUCIO JESUS DELGADO RAMOS   37:22 5:21 17 VETER A M 4EMES TRAIL
69 117 JAVIER RAMOS COELLO   37:39 5:23 38 SENIOR M  
70 101 LUIS MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ VELA   37:47 5:24 18 VETER A M CD LA JURADA
71 32 JOSEFA MAGDALENA DELGADO GIL F 37:59 5:26 5 SENIOR F PLUTO Y MUFLON
72 114 JENNIFER TRUJILLO RODRIGUEZ F 38:03 5:26 6 SENIOR F C.A. TRASPASOLIMITES
73 16 ALMUDENA BETHENCOURT LINARES F 38:11 5:28 7 SENIOR F 4EMES TRAIL
74 113 PEDRO TRUJILLO CRUZ   38:12 5:28 2 VETER C M EDUCERESPORT
75 124 ANA BELEN DIAZ DIAZ F 38:42 5:32 3 VETER A F CARRERITA PA LAS PATAS
76 28 DARYI ALBERTO CORLAZO   38:50 5:33 19 VETER A M  
77 55 CAROLINA GONZALEZ FLORES F 38:50 5:33 8 SENIOR F  
78 66 ADRIANA HERNANDEZ LUIS F 39:08 5:36 9 SENIOR F  
79 24 GUILLERMO CALDERON CALDERON   39:18 5:37 20 VETER A M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
80 7 Mª CANDELARIA ALONSO HERNÁNDEZ F 39:35 5:40 4 VETER A F  
81 3 ANGEL LUIS AGUILAR CRUZ   40:24 5:47 21 VETER A M  
82 65 JOSE MARIA HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   41:33 5:56 39 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
83 116 EVA ZAMBORI F 41:34 5:57 10 SENIOR F  
84 71 NAUZET LÓPEZ SANTAMARÍA   41:44 5:58 40 SENIOR M PATEA SAN BORONDON
85 68 AYOZE HERNANDEZ ZAMORA   41:51 5:59 41 SENIOR M  
86 80 CLARA INES OSORIO ESTRADA F 41:55 6:00 5 VETER A F 4EMES TRAIL
87 96 OSCAR DAVID RODRIGUEZ DORTA   42:09 6:02 42 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
88 118 PEDRO ALEJANDRO DONANTE GOMEZ   42:52 6:08 43 SENIOR M  
89 119 BERNABE IVAN MESA PEREZ   43:16 6:11 44 SENIOR M  
90 38 MATIAS ULISES DIAZ ESTEVEZ   43:16 6:11 22 VETER A M  
91 62 DANIEL GROSSO CASTILLA   43:25 6:13 2 PROMESA M  
92 76 NANCIA MIGRAINE F 43:39 6:14 6 VETER A F TXTM
93 41 ANA MARIA DOMINGUEZ FUMERO F 43:59 6:17 7 VETER A F  
94 112 ALEJANDRO TORRES RAMOS   43:59 6:17 45 SENIOR M OLEAJE SPORT TEAM
95 127 ALEXANDER MONTESINOS MAGDALENA   44:34 6:22 46 SENIOR M  
96 122 STEPHEN JOHN BASFORD   45:20 6:29 23 VETER A M  
97 120 FRANCISCO JOSE DELGADO MORALES   45:30 6:30 24 VETER A M  
98 30 ESPE DE LEON ALONSO F 45:58 6:34 8 VETER A F  
99 14 ANTONIO JESUS ARMAS SANCHEZ   46:29 6:39 7 VETER B M GOMERON TRAIL
100 74 NICOLE MARTINEZ SCHULZ F 47:19 6:46 11 SENIOR F CD TRASPASALIMITES
101 36 ADOLFO DIAZ   49:07 7:01 47 SENIOR M  
102 20 SONIA CABEZA GARCIA F 50:08 7:10 12 SENIOR F  
103 29 FERNANDO JOSÉ CRUZ HERNÁNDEZ   57:42 8:15 25 VETER A M ADEMI TENERIFE
104 39 REME DIAZ FUMERO F 52:37 7:31 9 VETER A F  
105 72 ANIBAL SEBASTIAN MARICHAL GONZALEZ   1:01:24 8:47 48 SENIOR M PLUTO Y MUFLON