Travesia a Nado PUERTOS DE TENERIFE 2017

 
Nr Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif m100 Cat PCat Club
1 19 MARIA DE LA PAZ CABRERA F 13:53 1:20 1:24 JUNIOR F 1 C.D. BENTACU LAGUNA
2 4 MICHELLE ALONSO MORALES F 14:23 1:50 1:27 SENIOR F 1 ADEMI TENERIFE
3 11 ANA MARIA BENITEZ INFANTE F 15:23 2:51 1:33 SENIOR F 2 FIXIO´S AQUA
4 82 MARÍA ELENA NEGRÍN FIGUEROA F 15:42 3:09 1:35 VETER F 1 CLUB NATACIÓN MASTER
5 18 ITZIAR DE ARA ALVAREZ F 16:48 4:15 1:41 SENIOR F 3  
6 21 ELENA DÉNIZ DÉNIZ F 16:58 4:25 1:42 JUNIOR F 2 NADADITAS CON BETU
7 6 ARANZAZU ARANEGA BENITEZ F 16:58 4:26 1:42 MASTER F 1  
8 75 LOURDES VANESA MARTÍN CONDE F 17:06 4:33 1:43 VETER F 2 TENERIFE MASTER
9 50 EVA GUADARRAMA SERRANO F 17:32 5:00 1:46 VETER F 3 ALTITUD CERO
10 52 TARA GUISADO DOMINGUEZ F 17:39 5:06 1:46 SENIOR F 4  
11 47 SONIA GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ F 18:06 5:33 1:49 SENIOR F 5 NADADORAS SIN LIMITES
12 58 DAYA HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ F 18:10 5:38 1:49 SENIOR F 6 NADADITAS CON BETU
13 76 ANA RITA MARTIN GONZALEZ F 18:16 5:43 1:50 VETER F 4 NADADITAS CON BETU
14 23 BELÉN DÍAZ GARCÍA F 19:01 6:28 1:54 VETER F 5  
15 3 MARIA DEL MAR ALBERTO SIERRA F 19:06 6:33 1:55 VETER F 6  
16 14 MAIRIM CASTILLO ALONSO F 19:12 6:40 1:56 SENIOR F 7 NADADITAS CON BETU
17 32 GEMA RUTH FÉLITE MARIA F 19:13 6:40 1:56 SENIOR F 8  
18 90 TAMARA PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ F 19:14 6:41 1:56 SENIOR F 9 NADADITAS CON BETU
19 77 YANIRA MARTIN RODRIGUEZ F 19:15 6:42 1:56 SENIOR F 10 NADADITAS CON BETU
20 70 MARIA ESTHER LOPEZ GONZALEZ F 19:33 7:00 1:58 MASTER F 2 NADADORAS SIN LIMITES
21 118 BEATRIZ LOPEZ FERNANDEZ F 20:08 7:36 2:01 MASTER F 3 TENERIFE MASTERS
22 20 Mª ADELA DE LEÓN FERNÁNDEZ-OLIVA F 20:12 7:39 2:02 VETER F 7 NAUTICO DE TENERIFE
23 22 MARÍA NÉLIDA DÉNIZ GONZÁLEZ F 20:19 7:47 2:02 VETER F 8 NADADITAS CON BETU
24 64 PATRICIA JIMENEZ PORTERO F 20:27 7:54 2:03 VETER F 9  
25 119 PILAR LARRODE GARCIA F 20:51 8:18 2:05 MASTER F 4 TENERIFE MASTERS
26 44 LEONOR GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN F 21:21 8:48 2:08 SENIOR F 11 COMARCA NORDESTE CN JOVER
27 116 LUCIA MOLINA RUBIO F 22:12 9:39 2:14 SENIOR F 12 NADADITAS
28 117 Mª CRISTINA IZQUIERDO RODRIGUEZ F 23:19 10:46 2:20 VETER F 10 TENERIFE MASTERS
29 55 ELENA HERNÁNDEZ BETANCOURT F 23:20 10:47 2:20 SENIOR F 13  
30 1 SUSANA ADAN MAESTRO F 23:52 11:19 2:24 VETER F 11 COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL
31 91 PILAR PEREZ HERRERA F 25:04 12:31 2:31 VETER F 12  
32 27 MELISA DÍAZ RIVERO F 25:28 12:55 2:33 SENIOR F 14 SWIM GIRLS
33 80 EVA MORALES GONZÁLEZ F 26:51 14:18 2:41 SENIOR F 15  
34 60 ROSA MARIA HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ F 27:05 14:33 2:43 SENIOR F 16 NADADITAS CON BETU
35 69 DÁCIL LÓPEZ BONFANTE F 28:44 16:11 2:53 SENIOR F 17  
36 74 ANA OLGA MARRERO YANES F 30:24 17:51 3:03 SENIOR F 18 NADADITAS CON BETU