XIIITravesia a Nado BAJAMAR - LA PUNTA 2017

 
Nr Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif m100 Cat PCat Club
1 365 VERÓNICA G. NAVARRO VEGA F 30:45 3:46 1:38 ABS F 1 DISA-HOSPITAL PERPETUO SOCORRO TRIA
2 366 MARÍA NÚÑEZ CATALÁN F 30:46 3:47 1:38 ABS F 2 FIXIO'S AQUA
3 301 MARIA DE LA PAZ CABRERA F 33:20 6:21 1:46 ABS F 3 BENTACU LAGUNA
4 310 ANA MARIA BENITEZ INFANTE F 35:24 8:24 1:52 MAS B F 1 FIXIO´S AQUA
5 374 PINO PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ F 35:34 8:35 1:53 MAS A F 1 CN COMARCA NORDESTE CN JOVER
6 360 LYDIA ALICIA MCKNIGHT MORALES F 36:14 9:14 1:55 MAS A F 2  
7 387 VICTORIA SANCHEZ MARRERO F 36:21 9:21 1:55 VET II F 1 QDM
8 384 CARLA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ F 37:53 10:53 2:00 ABS F 4 C.N.VEKGAS
9 380 YAIZA RODRIGUEZ ARANDA F 38:00 11:00 2:00 MAS C F 1 BESTIAZULES
10 356 LOURDES VANESA MARTÍN CONDE F 38:04 11:04 2:01 VET I F 1 CLUB TENERIFE MASTERS
11 336 NADIA GONZALEZ SAID F 38:10 11:10 2:01 ABS F 5 C.N.VEKGAS
12 353 ERIKA MACHIN HERNANDEZ F 38:23 11:24 2:02 VET I F 2 CONEJEROS EN REMOJO
13 326 ICO ESCATLLART LOUART F 38:30 11:30 2:02 ABS F 6  
14 355 MAIDOLE MARTÍN F 38:47 11:48 2:03 VET II F 2 ANGELOTES TEAM
15 323 ELENA DÉNIZ DÉNIZ F 39:12 12:12 2:04 ABS F 7 NADADITAS CON BETU
16 371 CORAL PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ F 40:24 13:24 2:08 VET III F 1  
17 320 IRATI CUÑADO ARES F 40:28 13:28 2:08 MAS B F 2  
18 329 ANA GALINDO HERNÁNDEZ F 40:30 13:30 2:08 MAS A F 3  
19 367 PILAR PADRÓN PEÑA F 40:40 13:40 2:09 VET II F 3 TENERIFE MASTERS
20 392 ALBA TOMÉ RODRÍGUEZ F 40:42 13:42 2:09 MAS B F 3  
21 341 TARA GUISADO DOMÍNGUEZ F 40:43 13:43 2:09 MAS A F 4 NADADITAS CON BETU
22 314 MARÍA CASTILLO DELGADO F 40:48 13:49 2:09 MAS A F 5 NADADITAS CON BETU
23 317 RUTH CIGALA CORREA F 41:08 14:08 2:10 MAS B F 4 TRIPTO
24 385 ALICIA RODRIGUEZ RIVERO F 41:42 14:42 2:12 MAS C F 2 ECLIPSE OF SWIMMERS
25 308 MELANIA ARMAS DÍAZ F 41:47 14:48 2:12 MAS B F 5  
26 340 OLIVIA GUILLÉN MARRERO F 42:50 15:50 2:16 ABS F 8  
27 328 BEATRIZ FREIRE BETANCOR F 42:58 15:59 2:16 VET II F 4 TENERIFE MASTERS/ NADADITAS
28 358 ANA RITA MARTIN GONZÁLEZ F 43:13 16:13 2:17 VET I F 3 NADADITAS
29 302 YOLANDA ESPINOSA PÍO F 43:24 16:24 2:17 ABS F 9 OZONE TEAM
30 327 ELENA EXPÓSITO HERNÁNDEZ F 43:35 16:35 2:18 MAS A F 6  
31 343 DAYA SARAY HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ F 43:36 16:37 2:18 MAS B F 6  
32 368 PATRICIA PERDOMO GONZALEZ F 44:05 17:05 2:20 MAS C F 3  
33 339 EVA GUADARRAMA SERRANO F 44:15 17:16 2:20 VET I F 4 ALTITUD CERO
34 337 CRISTINA GONZALEZ URIARTE F 44:18 17:19 2:20 VET III F 2  
35 395 CAROLINA VIGO VAZQUEZ F 44:22 17:22 2:20 MAS A F 7  
36 352 ESTHER LOPEZ GONZALEZ F 44:28 17:29 2:21 VET IV F 1 TENERIFE MASTERS
37 383 ALEJANDRA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ F 44:30 17:31 2:21 MAS C F 4  
38 389 BELEN SOCAS GONZALEZ F 44:31 17:31 2:21 VET II F 5 SANTISORA
39 372 MERCEDES PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ F 44:45 17:45 2:22 VET II F 6  
40 359 MÓNICA MARTÍN TEJERA F 44:52 17:52 2:22 VET II F 7 NADADORAS SIN LÍMITE
41 349 KERSTIN KASCHTA F 44:54 17:54 2:22 VET III F 3  
42 362 CRISTINA MÉNDEZ MELIÁN F 44:56 17:56 2:22 VET III F 4 NADADORAS SIN LÍMITE
43 375 HELENA PRUNELL CARABALLO F 44:56 17:57 2:22 VET I F 5 AGUERE TRIATLÓN
44 325 PILAR DÍAZ-LLANOS HDEZ-FRANCÉS F 44:57 17:58 2:22 MAS C F 5  
45 324 MARÍA NÉLIDA DÉNIZ GONZÁLEZ F 45:04 18:04 2:23 VET II F 8 NADADITAS CON BETU
46 377 MARÍA ISABEL RAMÍREZ ALEMÁN F 45:05 18:05 2:23 MAS A F 8  
47 363 ÁNGELES MÉNDEZ QUINTERO F 45:22 18:22 2:24 MAS A F 9  
48 369 SUSANA PEREZ DENHAM F 45:30 18:30 2:24 VET I F 6  
49 361 GLORIA MEDINA ALVAREZ F 45:34 18:34 2:24 VET III F 5 CLUB NATACION LEGANES
50 313 RAQUEL CARDONA BETHENCOURT F 45:37 18:37 2:24 MAS A F 10 AGUERE TRIATLÓN
51 309 MERCEDES BAEZ CEJAS F 45:51 18:51 2:25 VET III F 6 CLUB TENERIFE MASTERS
52 304 JASMINA AFONSO PALMA F 46:04 19:04 2:26 MAS A F 11  
53 379 SABANDA REYES MARTÍN F 46:17 19:18 2:27 MAS B F 7  
54 347 PATRICIA JIMÉNEZ PORTERO F 46:22 19:22 2:27 VET I F 7 NADADITAS
55 334 LEONOR GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN F 46:28 19:28 2:27 ABS F 10 CN COMARCA NORDESTE CN JOVER
56 396 NAYRA YANES F 46:29 19:29 2:27 MAS C F 6 NADADITAS CON BETU
57 381 LORENA RODRIGUEZ DIAZ F 46:36 19:37 2:28 MAS C F 7  
58 390 SOLE SOPRANIS DE OLANO F 46:49 19:49 2:28 MAS C F 8  
59 305 ADELA ALVAREZ F 47:28 20:28 2:30 MAS B F 8  
60 350 NAYRA LEMUS F 47:34 20:34 2:31 MAS B F 9 C.T.CANDETLON
61 312 ELOÍNA CARBALLO RODRÍGUEZ F 47:37 20:37 2:31 MAS C F 9 TEIMAR
62 373 MARIA VICTORIA PEREZ HERNANDEZ F 47:40 20:41 2:31 VET III F 7 TEIMAR
63 342 DAURA HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA F 47:42 20:43 2:31 MAS B F 10  
64 357 VANESA MARTÍN GÓMEZ F 48:11 21:11 2:33 ABS F 11 OCEAN TRIATLON
65 332 RAQUEL GONZÁLEZ F 48:11 21:12 2:33 ABS F 12  
66 319 CATALINA CUBAS SÁNCHEZ F 48:13 21:14 2:33 VET I F 8  
67 370 GÁLATA PÉREZ DÍAZ F 49:25 22:25 2:36 VET III F 8 NADADORAS SIN LÍMITE
68 364 JESSICA NAVARRO F 49:51 22:52 2:38 MAS B F 11 DXD
69 378 TARHA RAMOS PÉREZ F 50:03 23:04 2:38 MAS A F 12  
70 338 ESTHER GORDILLO CONCEPCION F 50:21 23:21 2:39 VET I F 9 NADADORAS SIN LIMITE
71 388 MONICA SANTANA SUAREZ F 50:32 23:32 2:40 MAS C F 10  
72 391 IVANA MARIA SOSA PIVATTO F 50:36 23:37 2:40 VET III F 9 NADADORAS SIN LIMITES
73 376 CAROLINA QUILIS FIGUEROA F 50:43 23:43 2:41 VET III F 10  
74 386 PATRICIA SALAZAR F 52:54 25:54 2:47 VET II F 9  
75 322 ALBA DELGADO F 53:18 26:18 2:49 MAS A F 13 SANTISORA TRIATLÓN
76 394 JULIA VERA F 54:05 27:06 2:51 VET II F 10  
77 382 YASMINA RODRÍGUEZ DÍAZ F 54:10 27:11 2:51 MAS B F 12 AGUERE TRIATLÓN
78 311 PILAR CARBALLO CEBALLOS F 57:08 30:09 3:01 VET I F 10 NADADORAS SIN LIMITE
79 351 Mª TERESA LLARENA LÓPEZ F 57:14 30:14 3:01 VET III F 11  
80 354 MARÍA JESÚS MARRERO RODRÍGUEZ F 1:00:29 33:30 3:11 VET I F 11  
81 346 IDAIRA JIMENEZ MOLINA F 1:02:14 35:15 3:17 MAS B F 13  
82 348 KAVITA KAKU KAKU F 1:05:53 38:53 3:28 MAS C F 11  
83 345 ROCÍO HERNÁNDEZ ROUSSEAU F 1:09:19 42:19 3:39 VET III F 12  
84 316 IRENE CHAPARRO BOLAÑOS F 1:13:00 46:01 3:51 MAS C F 12  
85 344 Mª CANDELARIA HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ F 1:13:30 46:30 3:52 VET II F 11 CARMENDELARIA TRAVELS