III Carrera Nocturna Clínica del Pie Luengo - PUERTO DE LA CRUZ

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 385 AMADA DE JESÚS SÁNCHEZ RIVERO F 19:19 3:13 3:52 ABSOLUTA F 1 CD VALLIVANA
2 316 ZAIRA LORENZO PEREZ F 20:26 4:20 4:06 ABSOLUTA F 2  
3 243 BEATRIZ DE LA ROSA DÍAZ F 21:35 5:30 4:19 ABSOLUTA F 3 CD VALLIVANA
4 363 RAQUEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA F 22:01 5:55 4:24 ABSOLUTA F 4  
5 241 PAULA NIEVES DE LA FUENTE GARCÍA F 22:01 5:56 4:25 ABSOLUTA F 5  
6 361 MIRIAM RODRIGUEZ GAMBÍN F 22:18 6:12 4:28 ABSOLUTA F 6 IN CORPORE SANO
7 225 MARIA ISABEL BATISTA ARMAS F 23:34 7:28 4:43 ABSOLUTA F 7 TRAVERTORO
8 380 CANDELARIA ROSALES GUTIERREZ F 23:34 7:28 4:43 ABSOLUTA F 8 TRAVERTORO
9 287 PAULA GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ F 23:54 7:48 4:47 ABSOLUTA F 9 TENERIFE CAJACANARIAS
10 278 CRISTINA GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ F 24:32 8:26 4:55 ABSOLUTA F 10 CARRERITAS PA LAS PATAS
11 324 Mª BOADICEA MARTIN CRUZ F 24:36 8:30 4:56 ABSOLUTA F 11  
12 240 ELVIRA CULLEN ZÁRATE F 25:06 9:01 5:02 ABSOLUTA F 12 PUERTO CRUZ-REALEJOS
13 229 TERE BORGES IZQUIERDO F 25:18 9:13 5:04 ABSOLUTA F 13 CANARYRUN
14 256 CORINA ESPIGARES RODRIGUEZ F 25:41 9:35 5:09 ABSOLUTA F 14  
15 376 CLAUDIA ROMERO LOPEZ F 25:43 9:37 5:09 ABSOLUTA F 15 ATLETAS 97
16 321 ISABEL C MARIN HERNANDEZ F 25:54 9:49 5:11 ABSOLUTA F 16  
17 259 ALICIA FERNANDEZ F 26:23 10:18 5:17 ABSOLUTA F 17  
18 374 MARIVÍ ROJAS LUIS F 26:47 10:41 5:22 ABSOLUTA F 18  
19 255 PAULA EGUIBAR BERNAL F 27:01 10:55 5:25 ABSOLUTA F 19  
20 335 DAVINIA MESA MORALES F 27:16 11:11 5:28 ABSOLUTA F 20  
21 268 MONICA GARCIA MARTIN F 27:22 11:16 5:29 ABSOLUTA F 21  
22 317 ITAHISA LUIS EXPÓSITO F 27:26 11:20 5:29 ABSOLUTA F 22  
23 362 MARIA YESICA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA F 28:36 12:31 5:44 ABSOLUTA F 23  
24 286 MONTSERRAT GONZÁLEZ MÉNDEZ F 28:45 12:40 5:45 ABSOLUTA F 24  
25 322 OFELIA MARMOL REYES F 29:18 13:12 5:52 ABSOLUTA F 25  
26 277 SARA GOMEZ F 29:24 13:18 5:53 ABSOLUTA F 26  
27 218 CONCEPCION ANCEUME ESTEVEZ F 29:42 13:37 5:57 ABSOLUTA F 27 CCT SANTA CRUZ
28 270 ANA ROCIO GARCIA POMPA F 29:45 13:40 5:57 ABSOLUTA F 28  
29 404 ISAZKUM FATIMA GONZALEZ MESA F 30:00 13:55 6:00 ABSOLUTA F 29  
30 249 MONTSERRAT DIAZ GONZALEZ F 30:14 14:08 6:03 ABSOLUTA F 30  
31 210 ELENA AFONSO HERRERA F 30:30 14:25 6:06 ABSOLUTA F 31 RUNNING GIRLS
32 353 Mª AUXILIADORA R. SUAREZ F 30:34 14:28 6:07 ABSOLUTA F 32  
33 281 MARÍA DEL CARMEN GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ F 30:41 14:36 6:09 ABSOLUTA F 33  
34 279 ROCIO GONZÁLES GALEA F 31:14 15:09 6:15 ABSOLUTA F 34  
35 360 LUCIA SAINZ FREGEL F 31:44 15:39 6:21 ABSOLUTA F 35 PUERTO CRUZ-REALEJOS
36 289 IDAIRA MARIA GONZALEZ TORRES F 31:50 15:44 6:22 ABSOLUTA F 36  
37 217 MARIA DEL ROCIO ANCEAUME GONZALEZ F 31:50 15:45 6:22 ABSOLUTA F 37  
38 265 MARIA GARCÍA DIAZ F 32:07 16:01 6:26 ABSOLUTA F 38 CCT SANTA CRUZ
39 349 PILAR ARBELO RODRIGUEZ F 32:07 16:02 6:26 ABSOLUTA F 39 CCT SANTA CRUZ
40 352 SANDRA R. SUAREZ F 32:10 16:04 6:26 ABSOLUTA F 40  
41 263 LYDIA GARCIA ACOSTA F 32:54 16:48 6:35 ABSOLUTA F 41 POMODORO TRAIL
42 264 GABRIELA GARCÍA ACOSTA F 32:54 16:48 6:35 ABSOLUTA F 42  
43 228 ANA BELÉN BETHENCOURT GONZÁLEZ F 32:58 16:53 6:36 ABSOLUTA F 43  
44 282 MARIA ELENA GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ F 33:20 17:14 6:40 ABSOLUTA F 44  
45 284 PATRICIA GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ F 33:47 17:42 6:46 ABSOLUTA F 45  
46 393 ANA CECILIA TEJERA HERNANDEZ F 33:50 17:45 6:46 ABSOLUTA F 46  
47 315 LORENA LÓPEZ FIGUEROA F 35:33 19:27 7:07 ABSOLUTA F 47  
48 231 Mª DEL MAR CABO GARCIA F 39:04 22:58 7:49 ABSOLUTA F 48  
49 318 XIOMARA MACHADO GARCIA F 39:06 23:01 7:50 ABSOLUTA F 49 AGUERE TRIATLON
50 283 MARIA VICTORIA GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ F 42:41 26:36 8:33 ABSOLUTA F 50  
51 350 SARA QUINTERO GARCES F 45:23 29:17 9:05 ABSOLUTA F 51