II FAST RUN LA VERA

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif mKm Cat PCat Club
1 1 RUBEN VELAZQUEZ CASTRO   16:14   3:15 SENIOR M 1 BIKILA CANARIAS
2 7 SAMUEL ANTONIO FERNANDEZ PEREZ   16:21 6.6 3:16 SENIOR M 2 TRECUS
3 6 JAIRO PAULE MARTÍN   16:26 11.5 3:17 SENIOR M 3 TENERIFE TRAIL
4 51 JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA   17:00 45.4 3:24 SENIOR M 4 VACAGUARE
5 74 JULIO NOVOA GUTIERREZ   17:00 45.9 3:24 SENIOR M 5 ATLETISMO ARENTEIRO
6 8 JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ REYES   17:14 1:00 3:27 VETER M40 1  
7 44 KILIAN GONZALEZ LORENZO   17:22 1:09 3:29 SENIOR M 6  
8 15 ADÁN AROCHA RODRÍGUEZ   17:27 1:14 3:30 SENIOR M 7  
9 25 ADRIAN CASTRO RODRIGUEZ   17:32 1:18 3:31 SENIOR M 8 FLUVIAL MONTE SEGADE DE LUGO
10 22 ZENOBIO CARBALLO BELLO   17:39 1:26 3:32 VETER M40 2  
11 29 DANIEL DELGADO BAEZ   17:44 1:30 3:33 SENIOR M 9  
12 18 PELLO BERRIZBEITIA APELLANIZ   17:44 1:30 3:33 SENIOR M 10  
13 36 FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA BELLO   17:45 1:32 3:33 VETER M50 1  
14 3 LAURA VAN DEN BEUCKEN F 17:46 1:33 3:34 SENIOR F 1 BIKILA CANARIAS
15 72 MARCOS MONZÓN PÉREZ   18:14 2:00 3:39 SENIOR M 11 TRAVERTORO
16 66 MARCOS MANUEL MARTIN PADILLA   18:27 2:14 3:42 VETER M40 3  
17 21 MAURO CARBALLO BELLO   18:37 2:23 3:44 SENIOR M 12  
18 23 IVAN JOSE CASTILLA PEREZ   18:42 2:29 3:45 SENIOR M 13  
19 4 SONIA PRIETO GARCIA F 18:47 2:34 3:46 VETER F40 1 BARELO TEAM
20 80 SANTIAGO REMEDIOS GONZALEZ   18:48 2:35 3:46 SENIOR M 14 EDUCERE SPORT
21 27 MARCOS NICOLAS DE ARA RODRIGUEZ   18:51 2:38 3:47 VETER M50 2  
22 82 CESAR DAVID RIVAS BENITEZ   19:00 2:46 3:48 SENIOR M 15  
23 42 CRISTOPHER GONZALEZ GARCIA   19:01 2:48 3:49 SENIOR M 16  
24 9 RAQUEL AROSTEGUI F 19:11 2:57 3:50 SENIOR F 2  
25 60 OSCAR LEIS MOURIÑO   19:13 2:59 3:51 VETER M40 4  
26 96 YERAY YANES GONZÁLEZ   19:23 3:09 3:53 SENIOR M 17 FITNESS NUTRICION SANTA URSULA
27 86 HERI RODRÍGUEZ PARRA   19:26 3:12 3:53 SENIOR M 18 ALHEDAN TRAIL
28 54 RICARDO HERNANDEZ ROMERO   19:33 3:19 3:55 SENIOR M 19  
29 88 DOMINGO RODRIGUEZ SAN NICOLAS   19:50 3:37 3:58 VETER M40 5  
30 61 D.P. LIPKE   19:56 3:43 4:00 VETER M40 6 ATLETAS 97
31 24 DANIEL CASTILLO GONZALEZ   20:02 3:48 4:01 SENIOR M 20  
32 81 AUREA RETAMAL MUÑIZ F 20:06 3:52 4:02 SENIOR F 3 CLUB ATLETISMO MILLADOIRO
33 19 JOSUE BETANCOR ARES   20:07 3:53 4:02 SENIOR M 21  
34 84 ZEBENZUI RODRIGUEZ BARRETO   20:08 3:54 4:02 SENIOR M 22  
35 28 JONAY DE LUIS BENCOMO   20:21 4:08 4:05 SENIOR M 23  
36 63 JOSE EULOGIO LORENZO GONZALEZ   20:40 4:26 4:08 VETER M40 7  
37 32 SANTIAGO EXPOSITO HERRERA   20:45 4:31 4:09 SENIOR M 24  
38 58 YONATHAN IZQUIERDO CASTILLA   20:46 4:33 4:10 SENIOR M 25  
39 69 MARCO MEDINA GARCIA   20:46 4:33 4:10 VETER M40 8  
40 68 JORDI MARTINEZ QUERO   21:43 5:29 4:21 VETER M40 9  
41 71 VANESA MENDEZ HERNANDEZ F 21:50 5:36 4:22 VETER F40 2 EDUCERE SPORT
42 92 ALAN TALBOT   22:00 5:46 4:24 VETER M60 1 BUXTON AC
43 10 BASILIO LABRADOR SANABRIA   22:07 5:53 4:26 VETER M50 3 EDUCERE SPORT
44 41 FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZÁLEZ DOMÍNGUEZ   22:11 5:57 4:26 VETER M40 10  
45 95 JANE WICKHAM F 22:11 5:57 4:26 VETER F50 1 TRAVERTORO
46 49 RUBEN HERNANDEZ ESTEVEZ   22:18 6:04 4:28 SENIOR M 26  
47 94 RICARDO VIÑOLY ABREU   22:19 6:05 4:28 VETER M40 11  
48 91 MANUEL JAVIER SUAREZ MARTIN   22:30 6:16 4:30 VETER M40 12  
49 17 SANTOS BERGANZA CENDEGUI   22:31 6:17 4:30 VETER M50 4  
50 50 MARCO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ESTEVEZ   22:43 6:30 4:33 SENIOR M 27  
51 47 PAULA GONZALEZ PEREZ F 22:59 6:45 4:36 SENIOR F 4 TENERIFE CANACANARIAS
52 93 GERARDO TORRES CARBALLO   22:59 6:46 4:36 VETER M50 5  
53 30 IVAN DENIZ GALVAN   23:11 6:57 4:39 SENIOR M 28 PINTADERA TRAIL
54 35 JENIFER GAGO GOMEZ F 23:12 6:58 4:39 SENIOR F 5 FLUVIAL MONTE SEGADE DE LUGO
55 53 PABLO HERNANDEZ MARCOS   23:22 7:09 4:41 SENIOR M 29  
56 45 SANTIAGO GONZALEZ LORENZO   23:31 7:17 4:42 SENIOR M 30  
57 75 DAVID OLIVA   23:56 7:43 4:48 SENIOR M 31 EDUCERE SPORT
58 70 MIGUEL MEDINA SANTOS   23:57 7:43 4:48 VETER M60 2  
59 52 MANUEL HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ   24:12 7:58 4:51 VETER M40 13  
60 79 JESUS NOEL REGES RODRIGUEZ   24:38 8:24 4:56 VETER M40 14  
61 12 BENJAMIN AMADOR PERDOMO   24:48 8:34 4:58 VETER M40 15  
62 33 JESÚS FARIÑA HERNÁNDEZ   24:52 8:38 4:59 VETER M40 16 SALTAMONTES RUNNING
63 11 JAVIER AGUIRRE GONZALEZ   24:52 8:38 4:59 SENIOR M 32  
64 39 YERAY GONZALEZ ABREU   25:08 8:55 5:02 SENIOR M 33  
65 16 JOSE MANUEL BARRERA GORRIA   25:49 9:35 5:10 VETER M50 6  
66 56 RASA HUPLE F 26:01 9:47 5:12 SENIOR F 6  
67 83 JUAN FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ ÁLVAREZ   26:53 10:39 5:23 SENIOR M 34  
68 89 CLAUDIA ROMERO LOPEZ F 27:07 10:54 5:26 SENIOR F 7  
69 85 VIRI RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ F 27:22 11:09 5:29 SENIOR F 8  
70 40 ANA MARIA GONZALEZ DIAZ F 28:01 11:47 5:36 VETER F40 3  
71 14 JOSE ANTONIO ANGEL MELIAN   30:09 13:55 6:02 VETER M40 17  
72 59 ROSA LEIS GOMEZ F 30:50 14:37 6:10 VETER F40 4  
73 76 AITZIBER OTEGI ECHEZARRETA F 30:51 14:37 6:11 SENIOR F 9  
74 65 ARIDANI MARTIN GONZALEZ   31:56 15:42 6:23 SENIOR M 35  
75 26 FRANCISCO JAVIER CRUZ LUIS   38:10 21:56 7:38 VETER M50 7