V Travesia a Nado LA CALETA DE ADEJE

 
Nr PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Fin dif m100 Cat PCat Club
1 1 51 CARLOS PEREZ FLORES   14:18   1:18 MASTER M 1 ISORA SWIM
2 2 76 EDUARDO MARRERO   15:14 56.3 1:23 ABSOLUTA M 1  
3 3 56 FRANCISCO RIPPA   15:41 1:24 1:26 ABSOLUTA M 2 MISTRAIL
4 4 49 CÉSAR MUÑOZ GÓMEZ   15:44 1:27 1:26 MASTER M 2 TRICAN
5 5 10 NELSON BAETA   15:49 1:31 1:27 MASTER M 3  
6 6 20 MARIA DE LA PAZ CABRERA F 15:49 1:32 1:27 ABSOLUTA F 1 BENTACU LAGUNA
7 7 13 ENRIQUE CATENA   16:13 1:56 1:29 VETERANOS II M 1 GEDIVING
8 8 62 SHEREZADE SIGUT GRANADOS F 16:16 1:59 1:29 ABSOLUTA F 2  
9 9 18 MIGUEL CRUZ RIVERO   16:20 2:03 1:29 VETERANOS II M 2 TXTM
10 10 61 PABLO SAENZ SANCHEZ   16:44 2:27 1:32 MASTER M 4 C.T. TRIMEDANO
11 11 64 CARLOS SIVERIO RODRÍGUEZ   17:09 2:52 1:34 VETERANOS I M 1 C.N. ISORA SWIM
12 12 50 OLEH MYKHAYLOVSKYY   17:28 3:11 1:36 VETERANOS I M 2 LOS CRISTIANOS
13 13 16 HUGO CORDOVEZ RODRÍGUEZ   17:30 3:12 1:36 ABSOLUTA M 3 NADADITAS CON BETU
14 14 78 MICHAEL MURPHY   17:31 3:14 1:36 MASTER M 5  
15 15 45 LORENZO MAI   17:32 3:15 1:36 ABSOLUTA M 4 TEAM LOMBARDIA
16 16 37 PABLO HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ   17:33 3:16 1:36 ABSOLUTA M 5 TENERIFE MASTER
17 17 70 EVANS JONES TALIESIN   17:35 3:18 1:36 VETERANOS I M 3 ECLIPSE
18 18 77 LUCAS IACAMPO LEIVA   17:43 3:26 1:37 ABSOLUTA M 6  
19 19 29 NÉSTOR GÓNZALEZ BÁEZ   18:29 4:12 1:41 VETERANOS I M 4 NADADITAS CON BETU
20 20 36 MAXIMO HERNANDEZ FELIPE BORGES   18:38 4:21 1:42 MASTER M 6 HFB PLUS
21 21 55 TANAUSÚ RANCEL TOLEDO   18:45 4:28 1:43 MASTER M 7 TXTM
22 22 44 JOAQUIN MACIA ALONSO   19:05 4:48 1:44 VETERANOS I M 5  
23 23 43 VÍCTOR LLUSIÁ MEDINA   19:18 5:00 1:46 VETERANOS I M 6  
24 24 48 CARLOS DAVID MEDINA HERNÁNDEZ   19:48 5:31 1:48 VETERANOS I M 7 NADADITAS CON BETU
25 25 73 TIMOTHY WEYTJENS   20:05 5:48 1:50 MASTER M 8 TXTM
26 26 34 OMAR DAVID GUTIERREZ CURE   20:06 5:49 1:50 MASTER M 9 TXTM
27 27 21 ALBERTO DEL CASTILLO RAMOS   20:56 6:38 1:55 ABSOLUTA M 7 CD VALLIVANA
28 28 57 JUAN IGNACIO RIZZO   21:15 6:58 1:56 MASTER M 10  
29 29 40 DAVIDE IDRATO   21:32 7:14 1:58 ABSOLUTA M 8 NATATORIUM TREVISO
30 30 23 SANTIAGO FARIÑA SAMBLÁS   21:53 7:36 2:00 VETERANOS II M 3 C.T. PEJEVERDE
31 31 53 JOSE ALEXIS PORTOCARRERO DIAZ   22:04 7:47 2:01 VETERANOS I M 8 TXTM
32 32 19 PEDRO DARRIBA DEL RÍO   22:43 8:25 2:04 VETERANOS I M 9  
33 33 26 PEDRO GÓMEZ COELLO   22:51 8:34 2:05 VETERANOS I M 10  
34 34 7 JUAN PEDRO ALONSO LLANOS   22:57 8:40 2:06 VETERANOS I M 11  
35 35 27 ANTONIA GONZÁLEZ F 23:15 8:58 2:07 ABSOLUTA F 3  
36 36 14 VALERIO CHINEA MIRZOYAN   23:18 9:00 2:07 ABSOLUTA M 9  
37 37 75 CHEMA DIAZ CASTRO   23:23 9:06 2:08 SENIOR M 1  
38 38 74 FABIAN ZANETTA   23:32 9:14 2:09 VETERANOS II M 4  
39 39 66 BELÉN SOCAS GONZALEZ F 23:33 9:15 2:09 VETERANAS I F 1 SANTISORA
40 40 12 SERGIO CALLE PEREZ   23:33 9:16 2:09 VETERANOS I M 12  
41 41 32 GEORGINA GRANADOS BASTÈ F 23:48 9:30 2:10 VETERANAS I F 2 C.T. CANDETLON
42 42 47 GLORIA MEDINA ALVAREZ F 24:12 9:55 2:12 VETERANAS II F 1 CLUB NATACION LEGANES
43 43 54 LEONARDO RANCEL SIERRA   24:26 10:09 2:14 VETERANOS II M 5 TXTM
44 44 65 JOSE ALEXANDER SOCAS GONZALEZ   24:28 10:11 2:14 MASTER M 11 C.N. ISORA SWIM
45 45 41 CÉSAR JIMÉNEZ EZQUERRO   24:49 10:32 2:16 VETERANOS I M 13  
46 46 58 CÉSAR RODRÍGUEZ ZAMORA   27:27 13:10 2:30 VETERANOS II M 6  
47 47 46 EDUARDO MARRERO CHÁVEZ   28:46 14:29 2:37 VETERANOS II M 7 PEOPLE AND FITNESS ADEJE
48 48 67 ROSEMARY STOCKWELL F 37:17 23:00 3:24 SENIOR F 1