XXXI Bestialón de Tejina 2017

 
PtoG Drs Nombre sx T_Final dif Natación PNat Carrera1 mKm PCarr1 Bici Vm PBici Carrera2 Km PCarr2 Cat PCat Club
1 147 ADRIÁN PERDOMO GONZÁLEZ   55:25   2:33 12 17:36 4:33 3 15:37 18,27 1 19:40 4:26 2 SENIOR M 1 OCADILA SPORT CENTER
2 164 AGUSTÍN DAVID REYES LORENZO   57:04 1:40 3:28 91 18:16 4:43 5 16:28 17,32 2 18:53 4:16 1 VETER A M 1 STUDIO 54
3 172 HUGO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   57:44 2:20 2:55 36 17:34 4:33 2 16:39 17,13 3 20:38 4:39 4 SENIOR M 2 -
4 94 GABRIEL S. HERNÁNDEZ CAIRÓS   59:13 3:49 2:58 38 17:55 4:38 4 17:58 15,87 6 20:23 4:36 3 VETER B M 1 ATLÉTICO DE MELILLA
5 50 LUIS FEBLES BAÉZ   1:00:55 5:31 3:15 62 18:37 4:49 6 17:44 16,08 5 21:20 4:49 6 VETER A M 2 TENERIFE TRAIL
6 47 JAVIER EXPÓSITO AFONSO   1:01:13 5:49 2:24 5 18:46 4:51 7 18:12 15,66 7 21:52 4:56 9 VETER A M 3 AVENTRI TEJINA
7 159 MIGUEL ÁNGEL RAVELO AFONSO   1:01:27 6:03 3:32 101 19:35 5:04 8 17:21 16,44 4 21:00 4:44 5 VETER B M 2 C.N. REALES
8 79 GUAYASEN GONZÁLEZ MOLINA   1:02:52 7:28 2:17 3 19:44 5:06 9 18:24 15,49 8 22:27 5:04 12 SENIOR M 3 AGUERE TRIATLON
9 163 ANDRÉS REYES GÓMEZ   1:04:23 8:59 2:51 28 19:58 5:10 13 19:41 14,49 17 21:55 4:56 10 VETER A M 4  
10 4 JUAN CARLOS AMADOR MARTIN   1:04:37 9:13 4:13 163 19:46 5:07 10 18:35 15,34 9 22:04 4:59 11 VETER B M 3 TRAVERTORO
11 62 MARIO GARCÍA LÓPEZ   1:04:41 9:17 3:27 89 20:36 5:20 19 19:15 14,81 11 21:24 4:49 7 VETER A M 5 TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
12 187 CARLOS JOSÉ ROJAS TREVIÑO   1:04:56 9:32 2:48 25 20:14 5:14 14 19:28 14,64 15 22:28 5:04 13 VETER A M 6 CD VALLIVANA
13 31 DAVID DEL TORO RUIZ-BENÍTEZ DE LUGO   1:05:00 9:36 3:17 67 19:57 5:10 12 20:04 14,20 22 21:42 4:54 8 VETER A M 7 AVENTRI TEJINA
14 54 JOSÉ ANTONIO FIGUEROA REYES   1:05:45 10:20 3:25 82 19:53 5:09 11 19:41 14,48 18 22:47 5:08 16 VETER B M 4  
15 167 JONAY RIVERO RODRÍGUEZ   1:05:50 10:26 2:38 17 20:20 5:16 15 19:53 14,33 20 23:00 5:11 19 SENIOR M 4  
16 146 CÉSAR PERDOMO GONZÁLEZ   1:06:03 10:39 2:27 7 20:44 5:22 21 19:35 14,55 16 23:18 5:15 21 SENIOR M 5  
17 97 MELCHOR HERNANDEZ GARCIA   1:06:16 10:52 3:35 108 20:39 5:21 20 18:50 15,14 10 23:12 5:14 20 VETER A M 8 C.T. PEJEVERDE
18 123 JUAN MACHÍN ESCAÑO   1:07:13 11:49 2:31 9 20:24 5:17 17 21:44 13,12 47 22:36 5:06 15 VETER A M 9 AGUERE TRIATLON
19 178 JOSÉ ANDRÉS RODRÍGUEZ PALENZUELA   1:07:17 11:53 3:05 50 21:29 5:33 25 19:25 14,68 14 23:18 5:15 22 SENIOR M 6 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
20 82 ENRIQUE GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:07:55 12:31 3:01 43 20:21 5:16 16 20:24 13,98 25 24:11 5:27 32 VETER A M 10 AVENTRI TEJINA
21 52 MANUEL FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   1:07:57 12:33 2:24 4 22:07 5:43 34 19:20 14,75 12 24:08 5:26 31 VETER B M 5 TRIATOR
22 192 JORGE SANTOS RAMOS   1:08:46 13:22 3:02 44 21:42 5:37 28 19:44 14,45 19 24:20 5:29 35 SENIOR M 7 TEBIK
23 33 SANDRO DELGADO GONZÁLEZ   1:08:52 13:27 3:08 54 20:29 5:18 18 21:20 13,36 39 23:55 5:24 26 VETER A M 11 TRITEIDE
24 151 HUGO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ   1:09:07 13:43 3:17 65 22:30 5:49 42 20:22 14,00 24 23:00 5:11 18 VETER A M 12 ASCENSO TRAIL
25 55 LUCIA FUNES MENDEZ F 1:09:14 13:50 3:35 106 21:34 5:35 26 19:58 14,28 21 24:08 5:26 30 VETER A F 1 BESTIAZULES
26 158 JOSÉ ALEXIS RAMOS RODRÍGUEZ   1:09:16 13:52 2:46 24 21:40 5:36 27 20:34 13,87 26 24:18 5:29 34 VETER A M 13  
27 18 GUILLERMO BETORET LÓPEZ   1:09:17 13:53 2:12 2 21:28 5:33 24 21:45 13,11 48 23:54 5:23 25 VETER A M 14  
28 56 MIGUEL ANGEL GALVÁN LÓPEZ   1:09:39 14:15 3:40 119 21:17 5:30 23 22:15 12,81 54 22:28 5:04 14 VETER B M 6  
29 75 OLAF GONZÁLEZ JORGE   1:09:56 14:32 3:03 45 22:06 5:43 33 20:05 14,19 23 24:42 5:34 39 VETER A M 15 VIDATRAIL
30 12 NATANAEL BARRETO DÍAZ   1:09:56 14:32 2:57 37 22:18 5:46 36 20:57 13,61 34 23:46 5:21 24 SENIOR M 8  
31 13 DAILOS BARRETO DÍAZ   1:10:14 14:50 3:54 140 22:30 5:49 43 21:01 13,57 35 22:50 5:09 17 SENIOR M 9  
32 9 ALEJANDRO ARTEAGA EXPÓSITO   1:10:14 14:50 2:35 14 21:43 5:37 29 21:34 13,22 42 24:24 5:30 36 VETER A M 16  
33 109 ROMEN HERRERA GONZÁLEZ   1:10:35 15:11 3:25 83 23:51 6:10 66 19:22 14,72 13 23:58 5:24 27 VETER A M 17  
34 149 BORJA PEREZ BERMUDEZ   1:11:02 15:38 2:32 10 22:00 5:41 32 21:26 13,30 41 25:06 5:39 44 SENIOR M 10  
35 199 DAVID VIVAS AFONSO   1:11:04 15:40 3:23 77 23:12 6:00 57 20:53 13,65 32 23:38 5:20 23 SENIOR M 11 EDEMH
36 142 OSWALDO OLIVA SOSA   1:11:07 15:43 2:25 6 22:36 5:51 47 21:04 13,53 36 25:04 5:39 43 VETER A M 18 C.T. CANDETLON
37 181 IVÁN RODRÍGUEZ QUINTERO   1:11:15 15:51 3:11 57 23:00 5:57 54 20:51 13,67 30 24:14 5:28 33 VETER A M 19  
38 173 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ   1:11:32 16:08 3:56 142 22:33 5:50 46 20:37 13,83 27 24:28 5:31 37 VETER A M 20  
39 182 LEVÍ RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:11:34 16:10 2:50 27 23:07 5:59 55 20:57 13,61 33 24:41 5:34 38 SENIOR M 12  
40 114 TYRONE LIS ALECIO   1:11:40 16:16 3:10 56 22:25 5:48 37 21:14 13,42 38 24:51 5:36 41 VETER A M 21 TRITOSCAL
41 83 HÉCTOR GONZÁLEZ SANTANA   1:12:06 16:42 3:28 90 22:33 5:50 45 20:53 13,66 31 25:14 5:41 46 VETER A M 22 AVENTRI TEJINA
42 51 IPALÁN FERNÁNDEZ GALLARDO   1:12:08 16:44 3:16 64 22:29 5:49 40 21:14 13,43 37 25:11 5:41 45 VETER A M 23 AVENTRI TEJINA
43 196 EFRÉN SUÁREZ BERMÚDEZ   1:12:11 16:47 2:46 23 22:28 5:49 39 20:37 13,83 28 26:21 5:56 66 SENIOR M 13  
44 53 ÓSCAR FERNÁNDEZ SANTOS   1:12:19 16:55 3:36 110 22:36 5:51 50 22:09 12,88 50 24:00 5:25 28 SENIOR M 14 ATLANTES TRAIL
45 77 JONAS GONZALEZ MARTIN   1:12:34 17:10 3:00 40 21:06 5:27 22 23:03 12,37 64 25:27 5:44 49 SENIOR M 15 AVENTRI TEJINA
46 36 ISIDRO MIGUEL DÍAZ CARRILLO   1:12:45 17:21 3:07 53 22:27 5:48 38 21:21 13,35 40 25:51 5:50 55 VETER B M 7 C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
47 46 CARLOS EXPÓSITO AFONSO   1:12:47 17:23 4:07 154 22:36 5:51 48 20:47 13,71 29 25:18 5:42 47 VETER A M 24 EDEMH
48 1 ALEJANDRO ACOSTA RAMOS   1:12:51 17:27 3:33 102 22:31 5:49 44 21:46 13,10 49 25:03 5:39 42 SENIOR M 16  
49 115 ZEBENZUI J LOPEZ   1:13:02 17:38 2:42 19 24:45 6:24 82 21:35 13,21 43 24:02 5:25 29 VETER A M 25 AVENTRI TEJINA
50 29 ANABEL DE LA ROSA MOLINA F 1:13:04 17:39 3:52 137 22:42 5:52 51 21:41 13,15 46 24:50 5:36 40 SENIOR F 1 AVENTRI TEJINA
51 63 ALFREDO GARCÍA MARTÍN   1:13:35 18:11 3:38 115 22:17 5:46 35 21:38 13,18 44 26:04 5:52 59 VETER A M 26  
52 141 YASÉN NAZCO GONZÁLEZ   1:14:04 18:40 3:06 51 21:50 5:39 30 23:34 12,10 70 25:36 5:46 50 SENIOR M 17 STUDIO 54
53 165 RUBEN REYES RAMOS   1:14:34 19:10 2:36 15 23:34 6:06 61 22:14 12,82 53 26:11 5:54 60 VETER A M 27  
54 145 JOSÉ ROBERTO PERDOMO GONZÁLEZ   1:14:48 19:24 2:42 20 24:01 6:13 67 22:14 12,83 52 25:52 5:50 57 VETER A M 28  
55 37 NAUZET DÍAZ DE LEÓN   1:15:11 19:46 3:00 41 22:43 5:52 52 23:38 12,06 71 25:51 5:50 56 SENIOR M 18  
56 26 FRANCISCO JAVIER CONCEPCIÓN ZAMBRANO   1:15:31 20:07 3:37 112 23:46 6:09 65 22:20 12,76 56 25:49 5:49 54 VETER A M 29 P.A.N.G.E.A.
57 7 DOMINGO ARMAS RODRIGUEZ   1:15:53 20:29 3:26 85 22:36 5:51 49 24:30 11,64 85 25:23 5:43 48 VETER B M 8 TRAVERTORO
58 122 DAVINIA LUÍS HERNÁNDEZ F 1:16:01 20:37 3:48 130 23:22 6:03 58 22:32 12,65 58 26:20 5:56 65 SENIOR F 2 7RAID
59 191 CARLOS SANTOS BARBUZANO   1:16:14 20:50 3:04 47 22:29 5:49 41 23:52 11,95 74 26:51 6:03 73 SENIOR M 19  
60 6 JONATHAN ARBELO CRUZ   1:16:21 20:57 2:30 8 23:46 6:09 64 23:00 12,39 62 27:06 6:07 79 VETER A M 30  
61 57 ANTONIO ORFE GARCIA CAMACHO   1:16:31 21:07 2:34 13 23:08 5:59 56 23:46 11,99 73 27:04 6:06 77 VETER A M 31  
62 174 ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZ HERRERA   1:17:16 21:52 3:56 143 22:55 5:56 53 24:08 11,82 77 26:18 5:56 64 VETER A M 32 INTERSPORT
63 189 ERICO SANTANA IZQUIERDO   1:17:32 22:08 3:46 127 24:04 6:14 68 23:29 12,14 67 26:14 5:55 62 VETER A M 33 KURO OBI
64 124 FRANCISCO JAVIER MARRERO GONZÁLEZ   1:17:39 22:15 3:10 55 23:30 6:05 60 23:54 11,93 75 27:06 6:07 78 VETER B M 9  
65 68 DAVID GONZÁLEZ CURBELO   1:17:42 22:18 3:30 94 24:29 6:20 73 24:08 11,81 78 25:36 5:46 51 SENIOR M 20  
66 128 PEDRO DAMIAN MARTIN HERNANDEZ   1:17:44 22:20 3:37 114 24:37 6:22 75 22:13 12,84 51 27:19 6:09 82 VETER A M 34 ALMUTAY
67 154 SANTIAGO PINO ROBLES   1:17:47 22:23 3:03 46 24:40 6:23 79 23:32 12,11 69 26:33 5:59 68 VETER A M 35  
68 137 AIRAM MOLINA RODRIGUEZ   1:17:50 22:26 3:16 63 24:40 6:23 80 24:15 11,75 81 25:40 5:47 52 VETER A M 36 CD VALLIVANA
69 201 MOISÉS YANES LEANDRO   1:17:51 22:26 2:54 34 23:45 6:08 63 23:45 12,00 72 27:28 6:11 83 SENIOR M 21  
70 30 MANUEL MIGUEL DE LA ROSA YANES   1:17:54 22:30 3:55 141 23:37 6:06 62 24:43 11,54 89 25:41 5:47 53 VETER A M 37 TRAVERTORO
71 19 IGNACIO BRITO HERNÁNDEZ   1:17:58 22:34 3:42 123 25:31 6:36 92 22:31 12,66 57 26:15 5:55 63 VETER A M 38 CARTONTRAIL
72 183 IONE RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:18:09 22:45 3:04 49 21:58 5:41 31 21:39 13,17 45 31:29 7:06 122 SENIOR M 22  
73 135 DAVID MÉNDEZ GONZÁLEZ   1:18:18 22:54 2:38 16 24:24 6:18 71 23:23 12,20 66 27:55 6:18 90 SENIOR M 23  
74 71 MIGUEL ÁNGEL GONZÁLEZ FUMERO   1:18:28 23:04 3:35 109 24:13 6:16 70 24:28 11,65 84 26:12 5:54 61 VETER B M 10 NORDESTE TRAIL
75 113 ALEXANDER KAPOSZTAS   1:18:32 23:08 3:45 126 24:47 6:24 83 23:02 12,38 63 27:00 6:05 75 VETER B M 11 ALKITOUR
76 134 TANA MENDEZ GONZALEZ   1:18:47 23:23 3:14 61 25:32 6:36 93 22:44 12,54 59 27:18 6:09 81 SENIOR M 24 FREE-MOTION
77 127 NESTOR MARTIN GONZALEZ   1:19:15 23:51 3:24 81 24:11 6:15 69 23:31 12,12 68 28:09 6:21 91 SENIOR M 25  
78 103 FEDOR HERNÁNDEZ LUIS   1:19:36 24:11 3:35 107 24:43 6:23 81 24:20 11,72 83 26:59 6:05 74 VETER B M 12 AVENTRI TEJINA
79 202 MANUEL SILVESTRE HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   1:19:36 24:12 3:47 129 25:01 6:28 88 22:55 12,44 60 27:54 6:17 89 VETER B M 13  
80 120 EDUARDO LÓPEZ MONTAÑEZ   1:19:52 24:28 3:19 70 24:52 6:26 85 24:53 11,46 92 26:49 6:03 72 SENIOR M 26  
81 67 ANA ESTHER GONZÁLEZ CASTAÑEDA F 1:20:10 24:46 4:03 151 24:25 6:19 72 24:40 11,55 86 27:03 6:06 76 VETER A F 2 CD VALLIVANA
82 170 PABLO CESAR RODRIGUEZ DE ARMAS   1:20:20 24:56 3:21 75 24:39 6:22 77 22:56 12,43 61 29:24 6:38 103 VETER A M 39  
83 40 JOEL DÍAZ HERRERA   1:20:53 25:29 3:21 72 24:52 6:26 84 24:03 11,85 76 28:38 6:27 96 SENIOR M 27  
84 11 MYRIAM BÁEZ PLASENCIA F 1:21:00 25:36 4:05 153 23:26 6:04 59 27:27 10,38 113 26:03 5:52 58 SENIOR F 3  
85 107 HACOMAR HERNÁNDEZ REYES   1:21:16 25:52 3:22 76 25:29 6:35 91 24:59 11,41 93 27:28 6:11 84 SENIOR M 28  
86 133 EFRÉN MÉNDEZ AMADOR   1:21:25 26:01 3:41 121 27:12 7:02 113 23:04 12,36 65 27:29 6:12 85 VETER A M 40  
87 116 IVO LÓPEZ GARCÍA   1:21:50 26:26 4:47 175 25:43 6:39 95 24:43 11,54 88 26:39 6:00 70 VETER A M 41 +MUSICA TENERIFE
88 152 SERGIO JAVIER PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:21:56 26:31 3:27 87 25:55 6:42 97 24:12 11,78 80 28:24 6:24 94 SENIOR M 29  
89 66 VÍCTOR GONZÁLEZ CAIROS   1:22:03 26:39 4:09 159 24:54 6:26 86 26:17 10,85 103 26:44 6:02 71 SENIOR M 30  
90 197 JOSUÉ TORRES GUTIÉRREZ   1:22:11 26:47 3:17 66 28:08 7:16 125 22:20 12,77 55 28:27 6:25 95 SENIOR M 31  
91 89 MIGUEL HAYEK   1:22:15 26:51 3:24 79 24:38 6:22 76 24:50 11,48 91 29:25 6:38 104 VETER C M 1  
92 180 FERNANDO MANUEL RODRIGUEZ PEREZ   1:22:17 26:53 3:38 117 25:43 6:39 94 25:11 11,32 94 27:46 6:16 87 VETER A M 42 QUIROMASRUN
93 168 SARA V. ROBAYNA ALBERTO F 1:22:42 27:18 3:39 118 24:54 6:26 87 25:26 11,21 96 28:45 6:29 98 SENIOR F 4  
94 144 RICARDO PEÑA PÉREZ   1:22:44 27:20 3:29 92 24:29 6:20 74 25:42 11,09 100 29:06 6:33 101 VETER B M 14 CD VALLIVANA
95 130 JOSÉ MANUEL MARTÍN POLEGRE   1:23:21 27:57 3:49 132 24:39 6:23 78 28:22 10,05 120 26:31 5:59 67 VETER A M 43 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
96 70 CARLOS DAMIÁN GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ   1:23:27 28:03 3:21 74 26:50 6:56 110 24:09 11,80 79 29:08 6:34 102 VETER A M 44  
97 200 JOHANNA WINN F 1:23:34 28:10 4:01 148 25:50 6:41 96 24:19 11,73 82 29:26 6:38 107 SENIOR F 5 BESTIAZULES
98 186 CHARI RODRÍGUEZ TREJO F 1:24:25 29:01 3:31 97 25:59 6:43 99 27:18 10,44 110 27:38 6:14 86 SENIOR F 6  
99 143 HUGO PALMERO BARRERA   1:24:33 29:09 3:41 122 26:14 6:47 101 25:39 11,11 97 29:00 6:32 99 SENIOR M 32 NURICAN TRAIL
100 105 JOSÉ MIGUEL HERNÁNDEZ MARTIN   1:24:47 29:23 3:58 145 25:28 6:35 90 27:00 10,56 109 28:22 6:24 93 VETER A M 45  
101 87 SONIA GUTIERREZ DIAZ F 1:25:18 29:54 4:13 164 26:25 6:50 106 25:40 11,11 98 29:01 6:33 100 VETER A F 3  
102 185 MISAEL RODRÍGUEZ SANTANA   1:25:22 29:58 3:21 73 26:03 6:44 100 29:25 09,69 125 26:34 5:59 69 SENIOR M 33  
103 106 ROBERTO HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ   1:25:23 29:59 3:26 86 27:13 7:02 114 24:41 11,55 87 30:04 6:47 113 VETER B M 15 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
104 34 IVÁN DELGADO GONZÁLEZ   1:25:49 30:25 4:02 150 26:54 6:57 111 24:47 11,51 90 30:07 6:47 114 SENIOR M 34  
105 48 JUAN MANUEL FARIÑA LÓPEZ   1:25:50 30:26 3:44 124 25:58 6:43 98 27:59 10,19 118 28:10 6:21 92 VETER B M 16 CD VALLIVANA
106 73 EDUARDO GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:25:55 30:31 3:49 131 25:06 6:29 89 26:59 10,57 108 30:03 6:46 112 VETER A M 46  
107 24 CARLOS CARAMES SICILIA   1:26:05 30:41 2:32 11 26:34 6:52 107 25:23 11,23 95 31:37 7:08 124 VETER B M 17 MUCHAVIDA TEAM
108 157 SAÚL RAMOS MORTE   1:26:08 30:44 3:23 78 26:47 6:55 109 28:43 09,93 121 27:16 6:09 80 SENIOR M 35  
109 110 PEDRO EMILIO HERRERA MARRERO   1:26:11 30:47 3:57 144 26:16 6:48 104 26:34 10,73 106 29:25 6:38 105 VETER A M 47  
110 132 MARCOS MARTÍN ROJAS   1:26:14 30:49 2:53 31 26:15 6:47 103 27:37 10,33 115 29:30 6:39 108 VETER A M 48  
111 111 JOSÉ DAVID JAVIER HERNANDEZ   1:26:19 30:55 3:34 105 27:30 7:07 116 25:45 11,07 101 29:32 6:39 109 SENIOR M 36  
112 85 ADRIAN GONZÁLEZ SUÁREZ   1:27:24 32:00 3:20 71 28:17 7:19 128 26:22 10,82 104 29:26 6:38 106 SENIOR M 37  
113 166 OSCAR RIVERO   1:27:35 32:10 3:40 120 27:57 7:14 123 26:23 10,81 105 29:36 6:40 110 VETER A M 49  
114 169 YAIZA RODRIGUEZ ARANDA F 1:28:00 32:36 3:07 52 26:25 6:50 105 27:21 10,42 111 31:08 7:01 119 VETER A F 4 BESTIAZULES
115 32 AGUSTIN DE LA TORRE GIL   1:28:16 32:52 3:31 99 26:15 6:47 102 26:49 10,63 107 31:42 7:09 125 VETER B M 18 7RAID
116 177 GUACIMARA RODRÍGUEZ PADILLA F 1:28:36 33:12 3:36 111 27:58 7:14 124 26:02 10,95 102 31:01 6:59 118 SENIOR F 7 CD VALLIVANA
117 119 BORJA DAVID LOPEZ MONTAÑEZ   1:28:44 33:20 3:31 98 26:55 6:58 112 27:29 10,37 114 30:50 6:57 116 SENIOR M 38  
118 14 ALAIN BARRETO HERNÁNDEZ   1:28:49 33:25 3:12 59 28:16 7:18 127 27:22 10,42 112 30:01 6:46 111 SENIOR M 39  
119 38 DOMINGO DIAZ GARCIA   1:29:34 34:10 3:37 113 27:47 7:11 118 29:31 09,66 127 28:41 6:28 97 VETER C M 2 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
120 155 JAIRO M. RAMOS GONZÁLEZ   1:30:12 34:48 3:18 68 27:40 7:09 117 27:54 10,22 116 31:21 7:04 120 SENIOR M 40  
121 125 JAVIER MARRERO SANTANA   1:30:12 34:48 2:59 39 27:56 7:13 122 27:57 10,20 117 31:21 7:04 121 SENIOR M 41  
122 2 EVELIA ALBA JORGE F 1:32:14 36:50 4:53 177 26:45 6:55 108 29:41 09,61 130 30:57 6:59 117 VETER A F 5  
123 176 ARNALDO RODRÍGUEZ MENDOZA   1:32:21 36:57 3:52 136 27:48 7:11 119 28:05 10,15 119 32:37 7:21 131 VETER B M 19 ZANATA SAUZAL
124 102 ELISA HERNANDEZ HERRERA F 1:32:53 37:29 4:02 149 27:53 7:13 121 29:30 09,66 126 31:30 7:06 123 VETER B F 1  
125 190 GUILLERMO SANTANA VIÑA   1:33:29 38:05 4:26 168 28:40 7:25 131 32:36 08,74 159 27:48 6:16 88 VETER A M 50  
126 160 MANUEL REAL MONTESINOS   1:34:34 39:10 5:26 181 31:25 8:07 158 25:41 11,10 99 32:04 7:14 126 VETER A M 51  
127 20 JUAN ANDRES CABRERA ALVAREZ   1:35:19 39:55 3:38 116 27:14 7:03 115 30:50 09,25 141 33:39 7:35 141 VETER A M 52  
128 15 RAFAEL BARRETO MARTÍN   1:36:34 41:10 4:21 165 29:08 7:32 134 28:56 09,85 123 34:10 7:42 142 SENIOR M 42  
129 58 ADRIÁN GARCÍA FEBLES   1:36:36 41:12 3:34 104 31:08 8:03 154 29:14 09,75 124 32:41 7:22 133 SENIOR M 43  
130 121 IVAN RAYCO LÓPEZ SANTAMARIA   1:37:34 42:10 2:49 26 31:50 8:14 162 30:22 09,39 136 32:35 7:21 130 VETER A M 53 ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
131 150 JAVIER PÉREZ MORENO   1:37:35 42:11 3:26 84 31:11 8:04 157 30:15 09,42 134 32:44 7:23 134 SENIOR M 44 ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
132 194 JAVIER SOCAS CUBAS   1:37:35 42:11 3:32 100 31:08 8:03 153 30:16 09,42 135 32:40 7:22 132 SENIOR M 45 ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
133 108 MOISÉS HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:37:35 42:11 3:31 96 31:08 8:03 152 30:34 09,33 139 32:24 7:18 128 VETER A M 54 ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
134 171 LORENA RODRIGUEZ DIAZ F 1:37:48 42:24 3:53 138 30:15 7:49 138 30:23 09,38 138 33:18 7:30 139 VETER A F 6  
135 42 JACINTO DÍAZ RODRIGUEZ   1:37:49 42:25 4:45 174 28:14 7:18 126 32:23 08,80 158 32:28 7:19 129 VETER C M 3  
136 88 JAVIER GUTIERREZ GARCÍA   1:38:02 42:38 4:08 158 30:33 7:54 142 30:23 09,38 137 32:59 7:26 136 VETER A M 55  
137 195 HECTOR SUÁREZ ADRIAN   1:38:41 43:17 3:50 134 27:52 7:12 120 32:48 08,69 160 34:12 7:42 143 SENIOR M 46  
138 84 MARCOS SEMIDAN GONZÁLEZ SUAREZ   1:38:58 43:34 4:42 173 33:21 8:37 173 28:49 09,89 122 32:08 7:14 127 SENIOR M 47  
139 101 FAUSTINO HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:39:14 43:50 5:12 180 30:46 7:57 146 30:13 09,43 133 33:04 7:27 137 SENIOR M 48  
140 184 HÉCTOR RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:39:15 43:51 3:29 93 31:06 8:03 151 31:33 09,04 145 33:08 7:28 138 SENIOR M 49  
141 156 MARÍA ALTAGRACIA RAMOS LÓPEZ F 1:39:28 44:04 5:45 184 28:31 7:22 130 35:05 08,12 164 30:08 6:48 115 VETER A F 7  
142 139 TEDDY MURPHY   1:39:30 44:06 3:27 88 30:11 7:48 137 30:49 09,25 140 35:04 7:54 150 VETER B M 20  
143 179 ADAN RODRÍGUEZ PERDOMO   1:40:37 45:13 4:11 160 31:46 8:13 161 29:38 09,62 128 35:03 7:54 148 SENIOR M 50  
144 148 IÑAKI PERDOMO MORENO   1:40:37 45:13 2:52 29 32:33 8:25 166 30:09 09,46 132 35:04 7:54 149 SENIOR M 51  
145 76 NOEMI GONZÁLEZ LOPÉZ F 1:40:44 45:20 4:49 176 29:07 7:32 133 32:01 08,90 151 34:48 7:51 145 VETER A F 8 GUERRERAS CANARIAS
146 100 EDUARDO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   1:42:06 46:42 3:54 139 30:50 7:58 147 32:23 08,80 157 35:01 7:54 147 SENIOR M 52 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
147 74 DAVID ANDRÉS GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:42:16 46:52 3:24 80 28:19 7:19 129 35:41 07,99 169 34:53 7:52 146 VETER A M 56  
148 92 CRISTO HERNÁNDEZ BARRETO   1:42:30 47:05 3:44 125 31:30 8:09 159 29:52 09,55 131 37:25 8:26 153 SENIOR M 53  
149 162 DAILOS REYES DÍAZ   1:42:30 47:06 4:28 169 30:54 7:59 148 31:27 09,06 143 35:43 8:03 152 SENIOR M 54  
150 198 MIGUEL VISCONTI SUÁREZ   1:43:35 48:11 3:19 69 32:19 8:21 165 33:37 08,48 162 34:23 7:45 144 SENIOR M 55 NEKES TRAIL
151 80 JONATHAN GONZÁLEZ MORALES   1:43:44 48:20 4:11 161 30:37 7:55 144 35:32 08,02 168 33:26 7:32 140 SENIOR M 56  
152 41 DOMINGO MIGUEL DÍAZ RAMALLO   1:43:57 48:33 4:22 166 30:28 7:53 140 33:30 08,51 161 35:39 8:02 151 VETER A M 57 NORDESTE TRAIL MERCERIA ELISA
153 25 ALEXIS CARLOS SÁNCHEZ   1:45:23 49:59 3:00 42 33:11 8:35 170 31:20 09,10 142 37:54 8:32 154 SENIOR M 57 AVENTRI TEJINA
154 86 INMA GONZALEZ VERA F 1:46:01 50:37 4:08 155 29:47 7:42 136 39:23 07,24 182 32:45 7:23 135 VETER B F 2 TRAVERTORO
155 27 JOSÉ JUAN DE LA ROSA HERNÁNDEZ   1:46:09 50:45 5:00 179 33:04 8:33 169 29:39 09,62 129 38:28 8:40 158 VETER A M 58 ARISTA
156 23 OMAR CALLERO VIERA   1:48:09 52:45 3:50 133 29:29 7:37 135 35:30 08,03 167 39:22 8:52 173 SENIOR M 58  
157 21 FRANCISCO CABRERA HERNÁNDEZ   1:50:00 54:36 4:12 162 30:19 7:50 139 36:32 07,80 171 38:59 8:47 171 SENIOR M 59  
158 43 LUIS JAVIER DIETA AFONSO   1:50:01 54:37 3:30 95 31:01 8:01 150 36:58 07,71 179 38:33 8:41 161 SENIOR M 60  
159 44 AIRAM ESTÉVEZ PALMERO   1:50:01 54:37 2:41 18 31:52 8:14 163 36:42 07,77 176 38:47 8:44 166 SENIOR M 61  
160 136 IMOBACH MOLINA DÍAZ   1:50:02 54:38 4:25 167 35:12 9:06 176 31:56 08,93 149 38:30 8:41 160 SENIOR M 62  
161 153 TEODORO FULGENCIO PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:50:02 54:38 1:54 1 32:38 8:26 168 36:49 07,74 177 38:42 8:43 164 SENIOR M 63  
162 175 ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ LLANOS   1:50:02 54:38 2:54 32 36:42 9:29 182 31:32 09,04 144 38:55 8:46 170 SENIOR M 64  
163 39 AITOR DIAZ GONZALEZ   1:50:03 54:38 2:54 33 31:40 8:11 160 36:42 07,77 174 38:48 8:45 167 SENIOR M 65 C.T. CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA
164 140 GUILLERMO NAVARRO HERNÁNDEZ   1:50:03 54:39 3:12 58 36:19 9:23 179 32:04 08,89 152 38:30 8:41 159 SENIOR M 66 CAÑAS TRAIL
165 118 NESTOR LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ   1:50:03 54:39 4:00 147 35:38 9:13 177 31:59 08,91 150 38:28 8:40 157 SENIOR M 67  
166 96 JONAY HERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ   1:50:03 54:39 3:51 135 30:43 7:57 145 36:56 07,72 178 38:34 8:41 162 SENIOR M 68  
167 138 ANDRES TOMAS MORIN REYES   1:50:04 54:40 3:59 146 30:35 7:54 143 36:30 07,81 170 39:01 8:48 172 SENIOR M 69 TAJINASTE
168 45 RUBEN ESTEVEZ VILLANUEVA   1:50:04 54:40 3:33 103 31:00 8:01 149 36:42 07,77 175 38:50 8:45 168 VETER A M 59  
169 129 JULIO ALBERTO MARTÍN MARTÍN   1:50:04 54:40 2:53 30 36:39 9:28 181 32:08 08,87 153 38:25 8:40 156 SENIOR M 70  
170 95 UBAY HERNÁNDEZ DIAZ   1:50:04 54:40 4:04 152 30:28 7:53 141 36:59 07,71 180 38:35 8:42 163 SENIOR M 71  
171 78 JOSAFAT GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN   1:50:05 54:41 4:31 170 35:03 9:04 174 32:10 08,86 154 38:22 8:39 155 SENIOR M 72  
172 98 FRANCISCO JOSÉ HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA   1:50:05 54:41 4:32 171 35:03 9:04 175 31:38 09,01 146 38:53 8:46 169 SENIOR M 73 CAÑAS TRAIL
173 117 CALEB LOPEZ GONZALEZ   1:50:05 54:41 2:55 35 36:37 9:28 180 31:47 08,97 148 38:47 8:44 165 SENIOR M 74  
174 112 LAURA JORGE MEDEROS F 1:52:08 56:44 4:08 156 33:13 8:35 171 35:26 08,04 166 39:23 8:53 174 SENIOR F 8  
175 64 SAUL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   1:52:34 57:10 2:43 21 32:03 8:17 164 33:52 08,42 163 43:56 9:54 180 VETER A M 60 TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
176 3 ADELA ALVAREZ GONZALEZ F 1:52:38 57:14 4:08 157 33:13 8:35 172 35:25 08,05 165 39:53 8:59 177 SENIOR F 9  
177 65 JUAN RAMON GONZALEZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:53:09 57:45 5:37 182 31:10 8:04 155 36:38 07,78 173 39:46 8:58 175 VETER C M 4  
178 69 MOAB ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ DIAZ   1:53:10 57:46 5:37 183 31:11 8:04 156 36:34 07,79 172 39:48 8:58 176 SENIOR M 75  
179 61 EDUARDO GARCÍA LEDESMA   1:58:09 1:02:45 3:04 48 37:53 9:48 183 32:20 08,82 156 44:54 10:07 181 SENIOR M 76  
180 81 JACOB GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ   1:59:57 1:04:33 3:47 128 38:23 9:55 184 32:11 08,86 155 45:37 10:17 182 VETER A M 61  
181 16 HECTOR JESUS BARRETO RODRIGUEZ   1:59:57 1:04:33 4:36 172 32:36 8:26 167 41:13 06,92 183 41:33 9:22 178 SENIOR M 77  
182 131 NIEVES ZAIDA MARTÍN PULIDO F 2:02:14 1:06:50 4:54 178 38:27 9:56 185 37:07 07,68 181 41:47 9:25 179 VETER A F 9