VIII Trail El Tanque 2015

 
Pto Drs Nombre Sx T_Final mKm PtoCat Categoria Club
1 326 ADAM PESCOSO ALVAREZ   44:38 4:28 1 JUNIOR M  
2 227 JONAY DE LUIS AGUIAR   44:44 4:29 1 SENIOR M  
3 235 ANDERSON DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   45:34 4:34 2 SENIOR M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
4 339 JIMMY RODRIGUEZ GUERRA   46:42 4:41 3 SENIOR M STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
5 300 RAYCO MIGUEL MARRERO AVERO   47:01 4:42 4 SENIOR M  
6 407 PEDRO GARCIA GONZALEZ   47:52 4:48 5 SENIOR M  
7 310 JOSE FRANCISCO MEDEROS MARTIN   47:58 4:48 1 VETERANOS M40 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
8 302 ANTONIO MANUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ   48:22 4:51 2 VETERANOS M40  
9 350 DANIEL SIMON BATANERO   49:17 4:56 3 VETERANOS M40  
10 247 ENRIQUE GARCIA ALONSO   49:19 4:56 6 SENIOR M SPARTACUS
11 297 GASPAR MARIA GONZALEZ   49:25 4:57 4 VETERANOS M40 C.D. TRAVERTORO
12 208 ANGEL LUIS ALVAREZ GONZALEZ   49:29 4:57 7 SENIOR M TRIPTO
13 285 RUBEN JORDAN RODRIGUEZ   49:51 4:59 8 SENIOR M  
14 211 FERNANDO ARNEDO   49:57 5:00 2 JUNIOR M SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
15 325 MANUEL PEREZ VERA   50:05 5:01 9 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
16 241 ADRIAN EXPOSITO PEREZ   50:19 5:02 10 SENIOR M  
17 282 CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ ZAMORA   51:14 5:08 3 JUNIOR M LOS LEVANTAPOLVASERAS
18 369 NAZARIO CRUZ AFONSO   51:18 5:08 5 VETERANOS M40  
19 318 YERAY PERAZA AGUIAR   51:44 5:11 11 SENIOR M  
20 266 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ MARTIN   51:52 5:12 6 VETERANOS M40 GR COTA MAXIMA
21 289 ANGEL LUIS LOPEZ ACUÑA   51:58 5:12 12 SENIOR M ISLA BAJA TRAIL
22 359 IONE VERA FEBLES   52:25 5:15 13 SENIOR M SPARTACUS
23 278 PABLO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   52:42 5:17 14 SENIOR M C.N. ALAMEDA
24 204 DANIEL AFONSO ABREU   52:44 5:17 4 JUNIOR M ATRAC MULTIAVENTURAS
25 324 JORGE PEREZ PEREZ   52:52 5:18 7 VETERANOS M40 A.D. GARAFIAVENTURA
26 336 ADRIAN JESUS REYES DOBLE   52:59 5:18 5 JUNIOR M  
27 293 ANGEL CRISTOFER LORENZO RODRIGUEZ   53:40 5:22 15 SENIOR M DAUTE TRAIL
28 233 JONATHAN DIAZ HERNANDEZ   53:49 5:23 16 SENIOR M  
29 307 C. JONATHAN MARTIN VARGAS   54:03 5:25 17 SENIOR M TORTUGAS TRAIL
30 242 JOSE ANDRES EXPOSITO RODRIGUEZ   54:33 5:28 1 VETERANOS M45  
31 125 AIRAM RODRIGUEZ GARCIA   54:51 5:29 18 SENIOR M INTERSPORT
32 202 DIONISIO ACEVEDO TRUJILLO   55:25 5:33 8 VETERANOS M40  
33 225 JAVIER DE LEON MORALES   55:41 5:35 6 JUNIOR M  
34 265 JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ LOPEZ   56:01 5:36 9 VETERANOS M40  
35 347 SERGIO ROMERO ABREU   56:18 5:38 7 JUNIOR M ATRAC MULTIAVENTURAS
36 238 OLIVER DORTA PADRON   56:38 5:40 19 SENIOR M  
37 345 JUAN LUIS RODRIGUEZ PLACERES   56:42 5:41 10 VETERANOS M40 ISLA BAJA TRAIL
38 292 FRANCISCO DAVID LORENZO ACOSTA   57:16 5:44 20 SENIOR M  
39 342 ANDRES RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ   57:18 5:44 8 JUNIOR M  
40 17 BERNARDO ACOSTA EVORA   57:24 5:45 1 VETERANOS M55 PODONA TRAIL
41 203 AARON ACUÑA VERA   57:43 5:47 21 SENIOR M TENERIFE TRAIL
42 239 JUAN JOSE EXPOSITO DORTA   57:43 5:47 11 VETERANOS M40  
43 320 RAQUEL PEREZ FARRAIS F 57:50 5:47 1 SENIOR F  
44 367 IRENE FUENTES MOLINA F 57:58 5:48 2 SENIOR F C.D. ARISTA INOV-8
45 272 HECTOR G. GONZALEZ YANES   58:15 5:50 12 VETERANOS M40 TERRITORIO FITNESS
46 231 KRISTHIAN R. DIAZ ESCALANTE   58:55 5:54 22 SENIOR M  
47 303 YERI MARTIN LORENZO   58:57 5:54 23 SENIOR M SPARTACUS
48 348 FRANCISCO JAVIER ROSALES GONZALEZ   59:03 5:55 13 VETERANOS M40  
49 343 DARIO RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ   59:09 5:55 24 SENIOR M  
50 340 RICARDO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN   59:09 5:55 25 SENIOR M  
51 334 ARCADIO JOSE RAMOS VELAZQUEZ   59:12 5:56 26 SENIOR M TORTUGAS TRAIL
52 353 JOSE IGNACIO SOCAS QUINTERO   59:20 5:56 27 SENIOR M CORREO VIEJO TRAIL
53 362 JULIO GOMEZ MARRERO   59:35 5:58 28 SENIOR M  
54 341 CONRADO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN   59:47 5:59 29 SENIOR M  
55 283 VICTOR HERRERA MARTIN   59:54 6:00 9 JUNIOR M A FULL CON TODO
56 262 ZOILO GONZALEZ GARCIA   59:55 6:00 10 JUNIOR M  
57 279 JUAN VICENTE HERNANDEZ PADRON   1:00:01 6:00 14 VETERANOS M40  
58 251 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA EXPOSITO   1:00:31 6:04 11 JUNIOR M  
59 319 ISIDRO PERDOMO RODRIGUEZ   1:00:33 6:04 1 VETERANOS M50 PUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
60 365 CARLOS GONZALEZ DIAZ   1:00:45 6:05 2 VETERANOS M45 C.D. ARISTA
61 260 OSWALDO GONZALEZ CONCEPCION   1:00:53 6:06 15 VETERANOS M40 TURBO TIN
62 329 DAVID PLASENCIA BARRERA   1:00:58 6:06 30 SENIOR M C.M. LAURISILVA
63 354 ALEJANDRO SOSA CORREA   1:00:59 6:06 12 JUNIOR M ATLETICOD
64 269 RICARDO GONZALEZ PEREZ   1:00:59 6:06 13 JUNIOR M  
65 273 IBAN JOSE GORRIN HERNANDEZ   1:01:04 6:07 31 SENIOR M  
66 358 PEDRO ANTONIO VERA CANO   1:01:15 6:08 16 VETERANOS M40  
67 361 RUFINO JAVIER DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ   1:01:17 6:08 17 VETERANOS M40 CHINAMADA RUNNING
68 351 MANUEL D. SOCAS GONZALEZ   1:01:51 6:11 3 VETERANOS M45  
69 207 SEBASTIAN ALONSO RODRIGUEZ   1:02:13 6:14 4 VETERANOS M45  
70 212 GUADA ARNEDO F 1:02:16 6:14 3 SENIOR F SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
71 360 CARLOS ZAMORA ACEVEDO   1:02:44 6:17 32 SENIOR M A FULL CON TODO
72 218 CESAR CORREA COELLO   1:02:49 6:17 33 SENIOR M  
73 217 SERGIO DAVID CHINEA CHINEA   1:02:49 6:17 34 SENIOR M  
74 232 LUIS DIAZ GONZALEZ DE CHAVEZ   1:03:13 6:20 14 JUNIOR M  
75 252 JUAN DIEGO GARCIA GARCIA   1:03:16 6:20 35 SENIOR M  
76 338 PABLO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ   1:03:47 6:23 36 SENIOR M  
77 258 EMILIO GONZALEZ ALVAREZ   1:04:10 6:25 37 SENIOR M MULO TRAIL
78 317 JOSE ANIBAL PACHECO HERNANDEZ   1:04:25 6:27 5 VETERANOS M45  
79 304 DAVID MARTIN MARTIN   1:04:26 6:27 38 SENIOR M SPARTACUS
80 245 ANGEL LUIS FORTES RODRIGUEZ   1:04:27 6:27 6 VETERANOS M45  
81 255 CRISTINA GOMEZ GONZALEZ F 1:04:27 6:27 4 SENIOR F CARRERITA PA LAS PATAS
82 261 Mª DEL PILAR GONZALEZ FARIÑA F 1:04:32 6:28 1 VETERANAS F40  
83 314 JORGE MIRANDA RODRIGUEZ   1:05:42 6:35 15 JUNIOR M  
84 337 JUAN M. ABRANTE ALAMO   1:05:57 6:36 39 SENIOR M  
85 328 SEBASTIAN PIÑERO VIDAL   1:06:22 6:39 40 SENIOR M BOMBEROS SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
86 356 JOSE ANGEL TOLEDO BELLO   1:06:29 6:39 41 SENIOR M  
87 214 YOUNN BRIZARD CABAÑAS   1:07:12 6:44 16 JUNIOR M  
88 312 PEDRO ENRIQUE MENDEZ CABRERA   1:07:12 6:44 42 SENIOR M MULO TRAIL
89 335 AQUILES REMON NAVARRO   1:07:24 6:45 18 VETERANOS M40  
90 274 ERIK GRILLO GRILLO   1:07:31 6:45 17 JUNIOR M  
91 215 IRENE CABALLERO LORENTE F 1:07:44 6:47 5 SENIOR F  
92 237 LETICIA DORTA LEMUS F 1:08:00 6:48 6 SENIOR F  
93 243 ZEBENZUI EXPOSITO TOSCO   1:08:01 6:48 43 SENIOR M  
94 213 LUIAN BOTIN VARGAS   1:08:08 6:49 44 SENIOR M  
95 363 GUZMAN DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   1:08:11 6:49 19 VETERANOS M40 C.D. ARISTA
96 321 JONATHAN PEREZ GARCIA   1:08:13 6:50 45 SENIOR M  
97 280 RUBEN HERNANDEZ PEREZ   1:08:15 6:50 46 SENIOR M  
98 226 ANDRES S. DE LEON RODRIGUEZ   1:08:23 6:51 18 JUNIOR M  
99 402 MELANIA BORGES HERNANDEZ F 1:08:43 6:53 7 SENIOR F  
100 332 LAURA QUINTANA SANCHEZ F 1:08:47 6:53 1 JUNIOR F  
101 331 JOHNNY QUINTANA MARTIN   1:08:48 6:53 7 VETERANOS M45 TENERIFE TRAIL
102 254 JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA LEON   1:09:45 6:59 8 VETERANOS M45  
103 219 VICENTE CORREA FERNANDEZ   1:09:50 6:59 20 VETERANOS M40 C.M. LAURISILVA
104 355 PEDRO JESUS TOLEDO BELLO   1:10:03 7:01 9 VETERANOS M45  
105 344 DAVID RODRIGUEZ PEREZ   1:10:07 7:01 21 VETERANOS M40 INTERSPORT
106 305 MARIA MARTIN PEREZ F 1:10:26 7:03 8 SENIOR F SANTISORA TRIATLON
107 403 DANIEL CRUZ GONZALEZ   1:10:59 7:06 22 VETERANOS M40 ATLETICOD
108 271 MARIA INMACULADA GONZALEZ VERA F 1:12:44 7:17 1 VETERANAS F45  
109 296 MACARENA MAGDALENA DORTA F 1:12:53 7:18 9 SENIOR F SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
110 267 JUDITH MARIA GONZALEZ MIRABAL F 1:13:10 7:19 10 SENIOR F  
111 209 JORGE ALVAREZ PEREZ   1:13:42 7:23 47 SENIOR M  
112 288 NEUS LLACER VILLODRE F 1:13:42 7:23 11 SENIOR F  
113 222 ROBERTO DE ARA GONZALEZ   1:13:46 7:23 48 SENIOR M DTJ TRAIL
114 206 DAVID ALONSO MORALES   1:13:49 7:23 49 SENIOR M MULO TRAIL
115 250 VICTOR MODESTO GARCIA EXPOSITO   1:14:13 7:26 10 VETERANOS M45  
116 223 CECI DE LAS CASAS F 1:14:35 7:28 12 SENIOR F SPARTACUS
117 284 GABRIEL ILLADA GARCIA   1:15:03 7:31 19 JUNIOR M  
118 295 ROQUE LUIS MARTIN   1:15:11 7:31 2 VETERANOS M55 CAMINANTES DEL ATAJO
119 253 ZAIRA GARCIA HERRERA F 1:15:22 7:33 13 SENIOR F  
120 257 Mª LUZ GOMEZ RUFIANGEL F 1:16:20 7:38 14 SENIOR F  
121 276 JUAN CARLOS GUTIERREZ MENDEZ   1:16:55 7:42 23 VETERANOS M40  
122 244 LUIMAR FABRO RAMOS F 1:17:11 7:43 15 SENIOR F  
123 294 ELIZABETH LUIS BRAVO F 1:17:12 7:44 16 SENIOR F TENERIFE MAMUT TRAIL
124 315 ESTHER MORALES SANCHEZ F 1:18:11 7:49 17 SENIOR F  
125 352 MARTA SOCAS PIMENTEL F 1:18:11 7:50 2 JUNIOR F  
126 249 MERITXELL GARCIA CRUZ F 1:18:37 7:52 3 JUNIOR F  
127 333 RAQUEL RAMOS DIAZ F 1:18:59 7:54 4 JUNIOR F  
128 234 RICARDO DOMINGUEZ CORREA   1:19:40 7:58 50 SENIOR M  
129 281 CHABELI HERNANDEZ SIVERIO F 1:20:21 8:02 18 SENIOR F PICOCABRA TRAIL
130 287 PEDRO LEON MARANTE   1:20:22 8:03 51 SENIOR M PICOCABRA TRAIL
131 270 KEILA GONZALEZ QUINTANA F 1:20:35 8:04 19 SENIOR F  
132 323 ANA VANESA PEREZ MESA F 1:21:53 8:12 20 SENIOR F  
133 264 GENOVEVA GONZALEZ LEON F 1:22:02 8:13 21 SENIOR F  
134 349 SILVERIO JOSE SAMARIN MARTIN   1:22:02 8:13 52 SENIOR M  
135 308 NOELIA MARTINEZ REY F 1:22:05 8:13 22 SENIOR F  
136 201 YURENA ABREU LOPEZ F 1:23:16 8:20 23 SENIOR F  
137 286 ALEJANDRO LEON LUIS   1:23:33 8:22 20 JUNIOR M  
138 364 MARGARITA MARRERO QUEVEDO F 1:23:35 8:22 2 VETERANAS F40 C.D. ARISTA
139 290 TONY LOPEZ GONZALEZ   1:23:36 8:22 24 VETERANOS M40 STUDIO 54 INTERSPORT
140 210 CARLOS FERNANDO ARNEDO   1:24:05 8:25 3 VETERANOS M55 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
141 346 RICARDO RODRIGUEZ VELAZQUEZ   1:25:23 8:33 53 SENIOR M  
142 256 YESICA GOMEZ HERNANDEZ F 1:25:34 8:34 24 SENIOR F AMORSECO TRAIL
143 229 Mª CANDELARIA DELGADO LUIS F 1:25:35 8:34 25 SENIOR F AMORSECO TRAIL
144 263 JUDITH GONZALEZ GARCIA F 1:26:13 8:38 5 JUNIOR F  
145 224 CRISTIAN DANIEL DE LEON ARMAS   1:26:13 8:38 54 SENIOR M  
146 246 JUREMA FUHRMANN SALAS F 1:27:31 8:45 2 VETERANAS F45 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
147 221 HARIDIAN CRUZ ROCHA F 1:27:55 8:48 26 SENIOR F  
148 220 NIEVES MARIA CRUZ ROCHA F 1:27:56 8:48 3 VETERANAS F45  
149 228 NOELIA DELGADO GOYA F 1:27:56 8:48 27 SENIOR F DTJ TRAIL
150 248 YURENA GARCIA CASTILLO F 1:27:56 8:48 28 SENIOR F DTJ TRAIL
151 366 ESTRELLA DEL CASTILLO ROJAS F 1:34:56 9:30 29 SENIOR F C.D. ARISTA TUICOACH
152 298 HAYDEE MARIN LLORENTE F 1:36:47 9:41 4 VETERANAS F45 CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
153 322 CORINA MARIA PEREZ LEDESMA F 1:36:47 9:41 30 SENIOR F CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
154 316 FRANCISCO JAVIER MORIN JORGE   1:37:38 9:46 55 SENIOR M BEER RUNNERS
155 299 PAOLA MARQUEZ ALIENDE F 1:37:53 9:48 31 SENIOR F  
156 309 DARIA MATEOS GONZALEZ F 1:38:20 9:50 32 SENIOR F  
157 275 ABELANGELO GRILLO PEREZ   1:41:03 10:07 56 SENIOR M  
158 236 YENNIFER DONIS GONZALEZ F 1:43:09 10:19 33 SENIOR F  
159 230 MARIANA ELDA DIAZ F 1:54:31 11:28 1 VETERANAS F50 SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE